Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
LeLeo Code MMA
- Name: LeLeo Code MMA
- Headquarters: Fern Park, Florida
- Acronyms: LLC
-
Promotion Links:
- Tapology Accounts: LeleoCodeMMA
LLC Events
LeLeoCode 11: Category Four - Fight Nite
Saturday, August 07, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Julian Birch defeats Akeem McAfee via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chase Brooks defeats Tyshawn McCaster via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Landon Amesbury defeats Jake Scott via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jhay Boyd defeats William Vandervier via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Knoah Solomon defeats John Abadilla via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dallas Dykes defeats Kourtney Brown via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nick Bingaman defeats Lamont Downs via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Laronnie Gordon defeats Tyler Scales via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
John Laughlin defeats Danny Sahdeo via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jesse Burch defeats Christopher Stevens via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joshua Long defeats Darwick Alcero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jermaine Kent defeats Christian Stoinski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
LeLeoCode MMA 10: Summer Smash
Saturday, July 03, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Grimsley defeats Joseph Caruso, Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Andrew Winter defeats Peter Rubiales via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Charles Keenan defeats Thomas Kernan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shane Montanez defeats William Vandervier via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mark White defeats Andrew Rahman via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jacob Spray defeats Billy DeVoll via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arthur Dufloo defeats Thomas James Manning via Submission, Knee Bar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rajohn Chambers defeats Langston Sykes via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arjuna Lyons defeats Tyler John via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joey Retherford defeats Joe Collins via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jake Marion vs. Shawn Forbes Ends in a No Contest, Illegal Knee | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) James Hollis III defeats Brandon Cabassa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Markenley Gabriel defeats Randall Platt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christopher Knox defeats Jacob Govatos via KO/TKO, Punches From Mount | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Carter defeats Michael Williams via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kourtney Brown defeats Kevin Wilkerson via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dallas Dykes defeats Joey Jacalone via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
LeLeoCode MMA 9: Night Of Champions
Saturday, May 08, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Arshion Wade defeats Vik Dixit via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kody Cook defeats John Croak Jr. via Submission, Head and Arm Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vashawn Pope defeats Montè Deon Ogbonna-Morrison via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shane Montanez defeats Jhay Boyd via Submission, Standing Guillotine | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Julian Navarette defeats Carlos Marrero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Trey Rogers defeats John Bealing via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Wilkerson defeats Dee Langstone via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Massalene defeats Michael Williams via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jake Scott defeats Calvin Nguyen via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Billy DeVoll defeats Jonathan Rivero via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Daniel Miller defeats Anthony Torres via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jao Rogers defeats Nick Bingaman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elliott Hicks defeats Ben McCabe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jeset Rivera defeats Nick Young via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Justin Miranda defeats Leandro Guerrero via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Andrew Winter defeats Joe Corrao via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Troy Thomas defeats Taylor Rowell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Adrian Outerino defeats Trevor Ford via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joshua May defeats A.J. Jones via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
LeLeoCode MMA 8
Saturday, April 03, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Janathian Marte defeats Cory Peterson via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zach Krebs defeats Deshawn Bond via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:13 Round 2 of 3, 4:13 Total Bout Page | |
Richard Carter defeats Jacob Govatos via KO/TKO, Ref Stoppage | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
Tommy Laipply defeats Mike Delgado via Submission, Armbar | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Philip Deus defeats Quinton Murray via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) James Hollis III defeats Rufus Kimble via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Ronaldo Goicolea Cabrera defeats Michaelangelo Colombier via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) John Bealing defeats Stefan McMillion via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Markenley Gabriel defeats Jose Peguero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Trey Rogers defeats Damarein Thompson via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kourtney Brown defeats Christian Burgos via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jael Vallejo defeats Chad Wilson via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Robert Mungillo defeats Shawn Hamlin via KO/TKO, Retirement | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 4:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dee Langstone defeats Andres Burgos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
LeLeo Code MMA 7
Saturday, March 06, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tevin Ellis defeats John Croak Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Rodriguez defeats Jonathan Rodriguez via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rufus Kimble defeats Derrick Talley via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tyler Grimsley defeats Christian Stoinski via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jamal Khayat defeats Langston Sykes via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Carlos Marrero defeats Peter Rubiales via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Leo Torrez defeats Kevin Wilkerson via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Joey Retherford defeats Oliver Thomas via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Arthur Dufloo defeats Rajohn Chambers via Submission, Mounted Triangle Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Israel Andujar defeats Chad Ali via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Shawn Forbes defeats Anthony Locke via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Veondee Evans defeats Angel Quiles via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Richard Carter defeats Cambren Douglas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jake Scott defeats Chris Ward via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kourtney Brown defeats Brett Morrison via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Michaelangelo Colombier defeats Noah Leonhardt via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jermaine Kent defeats Lamont Downs via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
LeLeo Code MMA 6
Saturday, January 23, 2021
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
David Bell defeats Thomas Kernan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chase Brooks defeats Guerby Noel via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Croak Jr. defeats Kasen Matsch via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Rodriguez defeats Chester McIntosh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) John Abadilla defeats Timothy Cantwell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) William Vandervier defeats James Hollis III via Disqualificaton | of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nabil Hawari vs. Anthony Locke Ends in a No Contest | of 3 Bout Page | |
Charles Keenan defeats Langston Sykes via Submission, Arm Triangle | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Brandon Cabassa defeats Lamont Downs via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Will Batten defeats Jael Vallejo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Felipe Senra defeats Chris Cruz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Allan defeats Lorenzo Jaime via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jacob Govatos defeats Taylor Rowell via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Beco Pinheiro defeats Raul Montoya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Robert Walton defeats Adriel Davila via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Julian Navarette defeats Ronaldo Goicolea Cabrera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Markenley Gabriel defeats Jermaine Kent via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Alana Delva defeats Justina Cason via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
LeLeo Code MMA 5: Winter Fight Fest
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Harry Moore defeats Jeremy Melendez via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Rodriguez defeats Jonathan Rodriguez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mark Juarez defeats Taylor Halstead via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Timothy Cantwell defeats Dontei Young via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Thomas Kernan defeats Jarvis Lewis via Submission, D'arce Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Victor Felix defeats Shawn Madden via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shane Montanez defeats Broderick Oliver via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
David Sutton Jr defeats Taylor Rogers via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Moore defeats Rajohn Chambers via Submission, Armbar | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Desmond Carver defeats Mark White via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tyler Stout defeats Oliver Thomas via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Travis Evans defeats Joseph Caruso, Jr. via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Shane Pembroke vs. Nick Scaglione Ends in a No Contest, Punches | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
LeLeo Code MMA 4: Beach Beatdown
Saturday, September 05, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Tristan McGraw defeats Seth Brown via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Corey Jacobs defeats Elijah Alejandro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vik Dixit defeats David Zelner via KO/TKO, Head Kick | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chayil Calaway defeats Harry Moore via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) David Rodriguez defeats Xavier Knight via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nick McCarty defeats Anthony Ford via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vashawn Pope defeats William Vandervier via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Eli Smith defeats Chris Pagano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brian Santiago defeats Michael Schwambach via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
JP Sanders defeats Taylor Halstead via KO/TKO, Strikes | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jamal Khayat defeats Micky Weiser via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Sean Murphy defeats Juan Jimenez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Leo Torrez defeats Shawn Madden via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mark White defeats Anthony Fiola via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Donovan Hedrick defeats Vaughn Monroe via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mark Juarez defeats John Tomason via KO/TKO, Head Kick | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alejandro Brugal defeats Will Anderson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julio Cortez defeats Jose Peguero via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Lamont Downs defeats Eddie Blanchard via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Travis Evans defeats Melvin Johnson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Timothy Cantwell defeats Bermingham Jean via KO/TKO, Head Kick | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
LeLeo Code MMA 3: Winter Fight Fest
Saturday, December 21, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Maurice Graham defeats Nick McCarty via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Samuel Barbosa defeats Montè Deon Ogbonna-Morrison via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victor Felix defeats Jonathan Castillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
CJ Goon defeats Alex McKinney via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Devin Morris defeats Will Batten via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Schwambach defeats Mutasim Kaysee via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
LeLeo Code MMA 2
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shawn Lunghi defeats Juan Roberto Lopez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jacob Toledo defeats Rudy Isidro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tristan McGraw defeats Andres Diaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jahan Razavi defeats Eric Gardner via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Brian Santiago defeats Victor Felix via KO/TKO, Strikes | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
Trevor Ford defeats William Hoban via KO/TKO, Head Kick | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
LeLeo Code MMA 1
Saturday, March 09, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Raheem Jackson defeats Jonathon Dailey via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Darrius Jackson defeats Sean Williams via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jao Rogers defeats Shawn Ridley via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Winston Cortez defeats Garrett Schneider via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jahan Razavi defeats Richarde' Anderson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Armando Bejarano defeats Jacob Carter via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tyler Storm defeats Joseph Hernandez via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page |