Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Combat Night
CN Events
Combat Night St Pete
Saturday, June 22, 5:00 PM ET
Machado vs. Lopez
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Paulo Machado vs. Brandon Lopez Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Michael Vizza vs. David Bergida Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Devon McDonald vs. Stephanie Calderon Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Malcolm Wallace vs. Chase Kuria Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Combat Night Orlando
Saturday, May 18, 5:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Luis Perez defeats Joseph Rodriguez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Brian Santiago defeats Zach Krebs via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Blake Torchon defeats Romello Union via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Aris defeats Michael Caicedo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Taylor Buffard defeats Sebastian Urdaneta via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Keith Forbes defeats Josh Baron via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Wesley Brock Waldie defeats Evan Mason via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Timothy Azinord defeats Angel Collazo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rico Rosado defeats Joey Baitt via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:25 Round 2 of 3, 4:25 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Bartolo defeats Liam O'Shaughnessy via Submission, Verbal Sub Due to Ground N Pound | 1:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Rodney Christopher defeats Corey Kruse via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lance Lopez defeats Stephen Murphy via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jules Joseph defeats Devante Deveaux via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Barry Crawford defeats Malik Green via KO/TKO | 0:52 Round 3 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page | |
Tannahil Jean defeats Brent Kent via KO/TKO | 2:56 Round 2 of 3, 5:56 Total Bout Page |
Combat Night Pro Duval
Saturday, May 04, 4:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Christian Lohsen defeats Donald Bush via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 6:32 Total Bout Page | |
Korey Taylor defeats Quintin Bray via KO/TKO | 4:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Torrez Finney defeats Tyson Jeffries via KO/TKO | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Derek Babcock defeats Walter Zelaya via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:35 Round 2 of 3, 9:35 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Tovar defeats Shane Mistretta via KO/TKO | 0:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kathleen Nelson defeats Miranda Barber via KO/TKO | 4:02 Round 2 of 3, 9:02 Total Bout Page | |
Timothy Kline defeats Shane Mason via Submission, Armbar | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chad Ritter defeats Dennis Maldonado via Submission, Arm Lock | 0:56 Round 2 of 3, 5:56 Total Bout Page | |
Shane Godoy defeats Nicola Berton via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Zach Ignacio defeats Franco Urra-Morffiz via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Hein defeats Mike Anderson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Eliezer Carrasquillo defeats Jaquan English via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ulysses Moore defeats Stuart Maddox via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bryan Paul defeats Joelerrea Alford via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaime Navarrete defeats Donnell Langford via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aston Ricks defeats Kyler Smith via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Caton Stidham defeats Tavein Jones via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dayvion Huttoe defeats Tyler Edenfield via Submission, Armbar | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Brett Thiem defeats Mike Cline via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Aidan Demiko defeats Lucson Schnider via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sylas Bachler defeats Christopher Henderson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kevin Veen defeats Samuel Houston via KO/TKO | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Combat Night: Broward
Saturday, April 06, 4:00 PM ET
Fort Lauderdale, FL
US Southeast Region
White vs. Molina
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Taylor White defeats Ashley Molina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Trevor Schnurpel defeats Stefanos Argyrou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Santiesteban Aristides defeats James Gavra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nomie Arellano defeats Tiahna Guyan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyle Hammel defeats Bryan Arocho via Submission, Triangle | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Avry Mutschler defeats Tiernan Tognini via KO/TKO | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 3:45 Total Bout Page | |
Austin Tadlock defeats Leo Figueiroa via Submission, Triangle | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 4:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Carson Foss defeats Ryan James via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Katie Lee Santana defeats Sarah Radd via KO/TKO | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Julio Juban defeats Sear Sanjar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Donald Martin defeats Gianluca Perri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Carlos Sone defeats Andy Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leonardo Leon defeats Alean Gonzalez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:03 Round 2 of 3, 4:03 Total Bout Page | |
Rabboni Mason defeats Zach Womble via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
John Templar defeats Henry Enamorado via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jarred Nicolaou defeats Richard Wijngaarde via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ajdin Pelinkovic defeats Ryan Baker via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikey Lavan defeats Luis Juarez via KO/TKO | 2:31 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Combat Night 168: Orlando
Saturday, March 23, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
J.P. Saint Louis defeats Daniel Morrison via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:16 Round 2 of 3, 9:16 Total Bout Page | |
Vik Dixit defeats Eddie Perez via Disqualificaton, Illegal Knee | 3:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Julio Cesar Chaves defeats Jordan Nash via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michael Larrimore defeats Jeremy Williams via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:05 Round 2 of 3, 6:05 Total Bout Page | |
Lucas LaRue defeats David Bell via KO/TKO | 3:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Theoren Thorn defeats Gus D'Angelo via Submission, Arm Triangle | 4:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ronny Hauser defeats Kenneth Agosto via KO/TKO | 3:08 Round 2 of 3, 8:08 Total Bout Page | |
Alec Bailey defeats Quinton Sims via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chayil Calaway defeats Dowen Pugh via KO/TKO | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Andre Ernest defeats Andrew Houp via KO/TKO | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jason Borges defeats Rickey Chieppa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jackson Stanford defeats Alton Edmond via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shawn Forbes defeats Joel Hartung via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Drew Peterkin defeats Justin Henselin via KO/TKO | 1:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kwame Jordon defeats Eddie Diaz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Aris defeats John Morea via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Rodriguez defeats Alex Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jeremy Melendez defeats Rodney Christopher via Submission, Arm Triangle | 2:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christina Jackman defeats Alexis De Petro via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 3 of 3, 6:56 Total Bout Page | |
Dwjuan White defeats David Pierluissi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Amin Neil Swaby defeats Jim Magpayo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Reagan Davey defeats Raquel Wilson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danny O'Neill defeats Wesley Brock Waldie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kevin Angel-Hernandez defeats Ronaldo Goicolea Cabrera via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 3:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Edgar Soto defeats Johnny Mecaleb via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eric Jones defeats Peter Garcia via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 3 of 3, 8:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Raeleigh Ranne defeats Barry Crawford via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dylan McKinney defeats Stephen Gray via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kobby Noble defeats Carlos Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Night: Tally
Saturday, February 17, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Kuse defeats Thiago Belo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Latrell White defeats Tristan McGraw via Submission | 4:33 Round 2 of 3, 9:33 Total Bout Page | |
Eddrick Clark defeats Alex Godinez via KO/TKO | 4:18 Round 2 of 3, 9:18 Total Bout Page | |
Bimysola Attobra defeats Tyler Dehaven via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shane Mistretta defeats Robert Massalene via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
John Harrison defeats William Vandervier via Submission | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Franklin Torres defeats Barrington Bishop via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mikey Conlon defeats Shane Mason via KO/TKO | 1:23 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Javier Martinez defeats Mike Anderson via Submission, Americana | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramon Betanzo defeats Corey Akerson via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nicola Berton defeats Michael Moody via Submission, Guillotine Choke | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Franco Urra-Morffiz defeats Justin Braden via KO/TKO | Round 4 of 5 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tyler Rinhart defeats Jacob Hutchinson via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bruce Bales defeats Dakota Mireles via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ulysses Moore defeats Travis Williams via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Harry Knight defeats Henry Waite via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Night: Orlando
Saturday, February 03, 2024
Vadino vs. Calderon
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Livens Dorvil defeats Kristian Wint via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Stephanie Calderon defeats Gianna Vadino via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ben Paz defeats Safiallo Mahmadali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bashmir Winston defeats Phoenix Ibe via KO/TKO | 2:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Seven Perkins defeats Adrian Torin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joe Gonzalez Jr defeats Calvin Gotshall via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) John Morea defeats Rodney Christopher via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Seth Luker defeats Ben Panek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ben Aris defeats Keith Forbes via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 2 of 3, 4:06 Total Bout Page | |
Titus Jones defeats Julian Saez via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Felipe Tapia defeats Wesley Rivera via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Urdaneta defeats Jake Burch via KO/TKO | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Dylan McKinney defeats Val Fowler via KO/TKO | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Amin Neil Swaby defeats Daniel Mittuch via KO/TKO | 0:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Combat Night: Broward
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Casas vs. Evans
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Aly Tremblay defeats Casey Winters via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malcow Casas defeats Lance Evans via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bryan Arocho defeats Austin Tadlock via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Johann Budel defeats Andre Branger via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 2 of 3, 4:45 Total Bout Page | |
Julio Juban defeats Gherdy Matthieu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marvens Beauge defeats Fredo Vasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryan Herrera defeats Gibrand Frontela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Edwin Hernandez defeats Richard Riesk via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sarah Radenbaugh defeats Marleina Drane via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jesus Mendez vs. Donald Martin Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Groin Strike | of 3 Bout Page | |
Manny Sone defeats Brandon Ibarra via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
James Gavra defeats Jorge Pardo via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zander Heim defeats Victor Alvarez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Christian Mejia defeats Alejandro Tirado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Night: Rise of the Warrior
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Bishop vs. Morrison
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Morrison defeats Barrington Bishop via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Ciampa defeats Derrick Alicea-Bradley via KO/TKO | 0:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nelton Marsh defeats Chad Ritter via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Calen Holcomb defeats Cristian Santiago via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Derek Babcock defeats Hunter Chambers via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:20 Round 2 of 3, 9:20 Total Bout Page | |
Kody Cook defeats Matt Knauss via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christopher LaForte defeats Christopher Wright via KO/TKO | 4:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Quintin Bray defeats Paul Teague via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:28 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ian Steward defeats Joseph Diamond via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shane Mistretta defeats Kevin Morales via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Perez defeats Titus Jones via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Javier Martinez defeats Rudy Levocz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chinelius Albury defeats Joey Munao via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nick Reeder defeats Robert Lennox via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Colin Buster defeats Amir McKenzie via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Shane Godoy defeats Jason Cruz via Submission, Armbar | 0:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Blake Grout defeats Caleb Staley via KO/TKO | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zach Krebs defeats Joelerrea Alford via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page | |
Alton Edmond defeats Cody Judd via KO/TKO | 0:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kristian Moccia defeats Joseph Rodriguez via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 1:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zaki El Dakkak defeats Manny Pinto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Borges defeats Tyione Scott via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcus Savoy defeats Bryce Moran via KO/TKO | 1:39 Round 2 of 3, 4:39 Total Bout Page | |
Charles Link defeats Sylas Bachler via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Angel Cardoso defeats Kevin Finn via KO/TKO, Didn't Answer Bell | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Night 166: Duval
Saturday, November 04, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Joshua Lee defeats Chase Rowden via KO/TKO | 3:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Korey Taylor defeats Corey Barreiro via KO/TKO | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vik Dixit defeats Tyshawn McCaster via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dennis Maldonado defeats Robert Massalene via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Walter Zelaya defeats Shane Mason via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sierra Crigger defeats Emma Murray via Decision, Winner | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jarell Rodriguez defeats Shilo Elam via Submission, Arm Triangle | 2:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ulysses Moore defeats Fred Carter via KO/TKO | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Franco Urra-Morffiz defeats Payton Bond via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mike Anderson defeats Bam McMillian via Submission, Arm Lock | 0:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alex Rodriguez defeats Gavin Archuleta via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Troy Head defeats Caleb Roberts via KO/TKO | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 4:42 Total Bout Page | |
Ryan Carey defeats Ryan Redfern via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Romello Union defeats Jaquan English via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Hannah Adams vs. Alexis De Petro Ends in a Draw, Draw | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eliezer Carrasquillo defeats Jaime Navarrete via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jahheim Hewlett vs. Emilio Fowler Ends in a Draw, Draw | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Stephen Murphy defeats Henry Waite via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyler Smith defeats Richard Sexton via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jim Magpayo defeats Wade Graham via KO/TKO | 1:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Combat Night: The Fighting Dead
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Angel Mercado defeats Chamy Delva via KO/TKO | 4:41 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Ginseng Du Jour defeats Kenneth Agosto via KO/TKO | 4:43 Round 2 of 3, 9:43 Total Bout Page | |
Nick McCarty defeats Wesley Golden via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nakia Brown defeats Eddie Perez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sedric Louissaint defeats Exie Benitez via Submission, Arm Triangle(ref Stoppage) | 1:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Luke Pustay defeats Nekoro Bunsie via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:44 Round 2 of 3, 9:44 Total Bout Page | |
Jon Arce defeats David Juliano via KO/TKO | 2:51 Round 2 of 3, 7:51 Total Bout Page | |
Kelsey DeSantis defeats Kathleen Nelson via KO/TKO | 4:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Noah Williams defeats Kenny Adams via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dylan Sawyer defeats Eddie Diaz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Phoenix Ibe defeats Ben Aris via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joel Hartung defeats Jeremy Melendez via KO/TKO | 0:32 Round 3 of 3, 4:32 Total Bout Page | |
Bashmir Winston defeats Brandon Recanati via KO/TKO | 1:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jackson Stanford defeats Antowin McCollum via KO/TKO | 1:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Hein defeats Noah Norwood via KO/TKO | 0:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rueben Beard defeats Javier Rodriguez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Angel Collazo defeats Garrett Nelson via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Destiny Perez defeats Reagan Davey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Robert Boggs defeats Jason Rock via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Frank Vallejo defeats Christian Albelo via Submission, Armbar | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Jahnathan Exantus defeats Richarde' Anderson via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brianna Machado defeats Bre Martinez via KO/TKO | 1:47 Round 2 of 3, 4:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Robert Montalvo defeats Saul Lara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Night: Broward
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Tiahna Guyan defeats Nomie Arellano via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds Bout Page | |
Taylor White defeats Anne Ribeiro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Gloria Dacosta defeats Bianca Rosales via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Shane Mistretta defeats Christian Cantero via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Trevor Schnurpel defeats Tiernan Tognini via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Garcia defeats Ajdin Pelinkovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Aly Tremblay defeats Jen Brewer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) John Templar defeats Ryan Tetoff via KO/TKO | 1:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Avry Mutschler defeats Austin Yalowitz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nirmary Figueroa defeats Natalie Melo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
Angel Marcano defeats Edwin Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Malik Nottage defeats Nathan Haji via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Carlos Sone defeats Denison Telor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Victor Alvarez defeats Enrique Gonzalez via KO/TKO | 1:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ernesto Suarez defeats Bryan Gonzalez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Anthony Diaz defeats Reginaldo Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Night: Blue Collar Fight Club
Saturday, September 02, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Muay Thai) Knoah Solomon defeats Maritz Muller via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joelerrea Alford defeats Anthony Villafrate via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
James Gavra defeats Calvin Gotshall via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Thomas Jean-Bart defeats Seth Miller via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bashmir Winston defeats Caleb Martin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Titus Jones vs. Antonio Deliso Ends in a No Contest | of 3 Bout Page | |
Timothy AbdelShehid defeats Moises Buenano via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daemar Harleston defeats Christopher Miller via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Devashish Yadav defeats Rafael Melgoza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rodney Christopher defeats Kinsson Colin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Night: Tally
Saturday, August 19, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jeremiah McDougall defeats Wesley Golden via Submission | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jakob Scheffel defeats Thiago Oliveira via Submission | 3:40 Round 2 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
Damian Attie defeats Ralph Valdez via KO/TKO | 1:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Donovan Hedrick defeats Daniel Cooper via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Korey Taylor defeats Shane Mason via KO/TKO | 2:24 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Daniel Morrison defeats Samuel Barbosa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Wyatt defeats Michael Tovar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ariana Melendez defeats Claudia Diaz via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jacob Toledo defeats Will Spann III via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christopher LaForte defeats Langston Sykes via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:04 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Rickey Chieppa defeats Alex Godinez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Javier Martinez defeats Drew Peterkin via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kathleen Nelson defeats Bianca Rosales via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lewis Glover defeats Reggan Northrup via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jarell Rodriguez defeats Corey Akerson via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Romello Union defeats Leo Figueiroa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Noah Perdue defeats Nickolas McCall via Submission, Arm Triangle | 2:22 Round 2 of 3, 5:22 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Starling defeats Tyione Scott via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jeremy Martinez defeats Jarrod Beckwith via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 3:52 Total Bout Page | |
Shane Godoy defeats Filipe Matos via KO/TKO | 0:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Harry Knight defeats Jorge Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Spencer Silva defeats Shilo Elam via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Night: Orlando
Saturday, August 05, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jeremy Williams defeats Latrell White via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tyler Stout defeats Alaen Gonzalez via Submission, Triangle Choke | 0:55 Round 2 of 3, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chris Geliga defeats Romel Pryor via KO/TKO | 1:38 Round 4 of 5, 7:38 Total Bout Page | |
Gavin Archuleta defeats Dwjuan White via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Paul Collins defeats Jaden Sanchez via KO/TKO | 0:33 Round 2 of 3, 3:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kwame Jordon defeats Jermarquis Lucket via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Allan defeats Alexander Moody via Submission, Kimura | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jose Tomas Oviedo defeats Tommie Johnson via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Christian Culhane defeats Emilia Colon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aston Ricks defeats Devin Finegan via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 4:57 Total Bout Page | |
Noah Norwood defeats Jahheim Hewlett via KO/TKO | 0:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Udoka Dee Nwosu defeats Dylan Wright via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexander Strickland defeats John Oldano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Danny O'Neill defeats Robert Boggs via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:21 Round 3 of 3, 7:21 Total Bout Page |
Combat Night Pro: Tampa
Saturday, July 29, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Ginseng Du Jour defeats Shawn Lunghi via KO/TKO | 4:53 Round 2 of 3, 9:53 Total Bout Page | |
Corey Pavao defeats Michael Larrimore via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:05 Round 2 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan More defeats Joshua Timms via Submission | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jon Arce defeats Jorge Bargallo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Norman Gallon defeats Israel Henry via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Matthew Allison defeats David Santiago via KO/TKO | 4:40 Round 3 of 3, 14:40 Total Bout Page | |
Tyler Dehaven defeats Damian Martinez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Lucas LaRue defeats Kody Mohns via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Timothy Kline defeats Steven Acevedo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Mike Young defeats Eddie Diaz via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Phoenix Ibe defeats Brandon Walker via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:41 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Laura Ottenberg defeats Jamie Fisher via Submission, Armbar | 2:22 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Drew Peterkin defeats Antowin McCollum via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tyler Martin defeats Jesse Burch via KO/TKO, Body Shot | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alec Arizmendi defeats John Dressman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Xavier Knight defeats Angel Collazo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Leo Figueiroa defeats Hunter Thomas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Kristian Wint defeats Kevin Cryderman via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Blandino Olivero defeats Chase Kuria via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Steven Quirindongo defeats Ronaldo Goicolea Cabrera via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ian Young defeats Kristoff Williams via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julian Saez defeats Pablo Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Chris Ward defeats Ruben Matamoros Retana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Night: Broward
Saturday, July 08, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Eddrick Clark defeats Luis Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Gherdy Matthieu defeats Jeremy Gould via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jason Borges defeats Fredo Vasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kevin Morales defeats Anthony Carbonaro via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Rene Elijaiek defeats Jesus Mendez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Lance Evans defeats Manny Sone via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Daniel Garcia defeats Dominick White via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:19 Round 3 of 3, 7:19 Total Bout Page | |
Mauricio Loyo defeats Shane Mistretta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joel Groves defeats Lucas Dos Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Santiesteban Aristides defeats Trevor Schnurpel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bryan Gonzalez defeats Isaiah Hammond via KO/TKO | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ryan Tetoff defeats John Houston Moran via KO/TKO | 1:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Henry Enamorado defeats Chris Acosta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryan Herrera defeats Justin Tobar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nick Thomas defeats Luke Bower via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Night: Orlando
Saturday, May 13, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mikey Conlon defeats Walter Zelaya via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brian Santiago defeats Kody Mohns via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Pablo Hernandez defeats Dwjuan White via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:45 Round 3 of 3, 7:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Livens Dorvil defeats Justin Henselin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Eddie Diaz defeats Juan Jimenez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kelby Farnsworth defeats Brianna Machado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joe Gonzalez Jr defeats David Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Caicedo defeats Kyle Day via KO/TKO | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 5:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Paul Collins defeats Santana Reyes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrew Gaylord defeats Iver Laake via KO/TKO | 1:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Seth Luker defeats Noah Bernard via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Timothy Azinord defeats Robert Mungillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Stefan Hartung defeats Erik Haney via KO/TKO | 1:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Combat Night Pro: Duval
Saturday, May 06, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Christopher Daniel defeats Abdiel Velazquez via Submission | 0:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Korey Taylor defeats Dowen Pugh via Submission | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chamy Delva defeats Jordan Nash via Submission | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Nick McCarty defeats Brian Topp via KO/TKO | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ramon Taveras defeats James Dunn via KO/TKO | 2:26 Round 2 of 3, 7:26 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Larrimore defeats Seth Dupuis via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 3:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Vik Dixit defeats Joshua Sikes via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:39 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Hunter Chambers defeats Shane Mason via Submission | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mark Juarez defeats Latrell White via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dinel Cherry defeats Shamouri Walker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mike Young defeats Lao Layman via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mike Anderson defeats Canaan Prichard via Submission | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jesse Burch defeats Nathan Hosenpud via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Cotey Hughey defeats Bam McMillian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joe Ochs defeats Wesley Brock Waldie via KO/TKO | 1:52 Round 2 of 3, 4:52 Total Bout Page | |
Nick Marcano defeats Nickolas McCall via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Timothy AbdelShehid defeats Gavin Archuleta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Aston Ricks defeats Austin Bond via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Spencer Silva defeats Wade Graham via KO/TKO | 1:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Combat Night: Broward
Saturday, April 29, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Stephanie Calderon defeats Anne Ribeiro via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 4 of 5, 7:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Nomie Arellano defeats Monica Cordero via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Gloria Dacosta defeats Juliana Fontoura via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arthur Jean defeats Malcow Casas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
J.C. SanJuan defeats Tyler Martin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Carbonaro defeats Celio Ferreira via KO/TKO | 0:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christian Cantero defeats Azeyah Boyd via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Austin Yalowitz defeats Jordan Nunes via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gherdy Matthieu defeats Phil Bickart via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
James Gavra defeats Ryan Baker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Christopher Broccoli defeats Hair Ocampo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bryan Gonzalez defeats Fagner Cordiero via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Night: Orlando
Saturday, March 04, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jason Eastman defeats Christopher Daniel via KO/TKO | 2:46 Round 3 of 3, 12:46 Total Bout Page | |
Ramon Taveras defeats Charles Bennett via KO/TKO | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Sedric Louissaint defeats Tyshawn McCaster via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kenneth Agosto defeats Darrius Jackson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Smith defeats Cameron Graham via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anvar Boynazarov defeats Matt Knauss via KO/TKO | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
Eddie Perez defeats Hunter Chambers via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kody Cook defeats Christopher Segura via Submission | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dylan Sawyer defeats Phoenix Ibe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alejandro Brugal defeats Ali Abouzalam via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maurice Morrison defeats Janathian Marte via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Eddie Perlaza defeats Ben Aris via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Natalie Loureda defeats Brooke O'dell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jackson Stanford defeats Jahheim Hewlett via Submission, Americana | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Mark Juarez defeats Austin Tadlock via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Giancarlo D'Andria defeats Bryan Arocho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mario Vazquez defeats Alec Brooks via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Brandon Walker defeats Jaden Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Santana Reyes defeats Kyle Day via KO/TKO | 1:12 Round 3 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Perez defeats Alexander Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Laronnie Gordon defeats Livens Dorvil via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Cunningham defeats Jose Lacayo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Julion Santini defeats Pat Prescott via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Night Pro: Tallahassee
Saturday, February 18, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Logan Alvarado defeats Joe Ochs via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Angel Mercado defeats Nathan Pierce via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
J.P. Saint Louis defeats Tyson Jeffries via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 2 of 3, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chase Rowden defeats Brian Topp via Submission, Heel Hook | 3:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Javier Ames defeats Carlos Espinosa via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jordan Nash defeats Quintin Bray via KO/TKO | 4:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robert Massalene defeats Frank Farmer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jacob Toledo defeats Adam Draves via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:05 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
John Harrison defeats Corey Barreiro via KO/TKO | 1:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Alex Godinez defeats Noah Williams via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 13:00 Total Bout Page | |
Javier Martinez defeats John Trujillo-Morales via KO/TKO | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kevin Church defeats Shanorie Walker via Submission, Kimura | 1:53 Round 2 of 3, 4:53 Total Bout Page | |
Jared Whiddon defeats Logan Boyer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Franco Urra-Morffiz defeats Seven Perkins via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nicola Berton defeats Jorge Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Reggan Northrup defeats Noah Perdue via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Corey Akerson defeats Dwjuan White via KO/TKO | 1:11 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Romello Union defeats Josh Baron via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Combat Night: Broward
Saturday, February 11, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jason Borges defeats Khalijiah Reaves via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 0:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Lucas Dos Santos defeats Joseph Grant via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Monica Cordero defeats Thiana Marie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joseph Diamond defeats Bryan Aracho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jeremy Gould defeats Rainer Moy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Stephanie Calderon defeats Aly Tremblay via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kevin Morales defeats Omar De La Garza via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Trevor Schnurpel defeats Maritz Muller via KO/TKO | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danny La Rosa defeats Mike Lopez via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Zachery Wright defeats Anthony Carbonaro via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:13 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Manny Sone defeats Zack Perou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Austin Yalowitz defeats Justin Clendenin via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Gherdy Matthieu defeats Fredo Vasquez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Night: Orlando
Saturday, January 21, 2023
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Fadhel Benamar defeats Janathian Marte via Submission, Darce Choke | 1:21 Round 3 of 3, 7:21 Total Bout Page | |
Jeremy Williams defeats Shane Godoy via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:53 Round 2 of 3, 5:53 Total Bout Page | |
Alejandro Brugal defeats Ryan Arquette via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Phoenix Ibe defeats Christopher Beatty via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Walter Zelaya defeats Garrett Schneider via KO/TKO | 2:32 Round 2 of 3, 5:32 Total Bout Page | |
Stephanie Calderon defeats Destiny Perez via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:34 Round 3 of 3, 7:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Giancarlo D'Andria defeats Stephen Murphy via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kristoff Williams defeats Ricky Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Livens Dorvil defeats Darwick Alcero via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kenny Adams defeats Will Young via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Jeff Lexis defeats Nate Cohen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alexander Moody defeats Andre Ernest via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Combat Night: Fort Pierce
Saturday, November 19, 2022
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Barrington Bishop defeats Smith Amisial via Submission | 4:19 Round 3 of 3, 14:19 Total Bout Page | |
Derek Babcock defeats Andrew Hellner via Submission | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Aaron Walker defeats Brian Topp via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Israel Henry defeats Cody Dickershaid via KO/TKO | 4:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Pat Seidel defeats Seth Brown via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Justin Smith defeats Robert Brothers via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 2 of 3, 6:07 Total Bout Page | |
Corey Pavao defeats Christopher Wright via Submission | 0:30 Round 2 of 3, 5:30 Total Bout Page | |
Nathan Pierce defeats Gabe Barletta via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Donald Bush defeats George Sheppard via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 2:56 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ian Steward defeats Juan Garnica via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kyra Martinez defeats Tiahna Guyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Joseph Diamond defeats Nick Gallant via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Luis Perez defeats Dalton Hunter via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Christopher Beatty defeats Nathan Klatt via KO/TKO | 1:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dennis Delgado Jr. defeats Cesar Ortiz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Caicedo defeats Kyle Day via KO/TKO | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 4:35 Total Bout Page | |
Scott Coquelet defeats Sebastian Borgelin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Tyler Perrow defeats Titus Jones via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bryan Arocho defeats Trent Turban via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:53 Round 2 of 3, 3:53 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) David Coquelet defeats Joe Solar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Irvin Enriquez defeats Christian Pugh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ayodele Corniel defeats David Rivera via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 0:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jason Cruz defeats Christopher Miller Jr via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page |