Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Extreme Fighting Sports
EFS Events
EFS 3
Saturday, April 06, 2013
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kornel Zapadka defeats Jarosław Tuszuk via Submission, Armbar | 1:03 Round 2 of 3, 6:03 Total Bout Page | |
Kacper Karski defeats Mateusz Ostrowski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Arbi Shamaev defeats Łukasz Sobiepan via Submission, Armbar | 4:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Izabela Badurek defeats Anna Januszewska via Submission, Armbar | 3:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Łukasz Kuncio defeats Michał Synak via Submission, Heel Hook | 1:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michał Wlazło defeats Adrian Gwioździk via KO/TKO, Punches | 4:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Damian Okliński defeats Szymon Płoszaj via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
EFS 2
Friday, May 18, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Łukasz Sajewski defeats Saulius Bucius via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Radosław Bury defeats Mariusz Wierus via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wiktor Sobczyk defeats Jędrzej Kubski via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Pionke defeats Ivan Chernik via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karolina Kowalkiewicz defeats Marzena Wojas via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:12 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Krzysztof Witek defeats Tomasz Zamerski via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Janusz Staszewski defeats Aleksander Georgas via Submission, Armbar | 1:16 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Mateusz Ostrowski defeats Kacper Karski via Submission, Triangle Choke | 2:26 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Maciej Browarski defeats Arkadiusz Jędraczka via Decision, Split | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Artur Bielecki defeats Michał Zajączkowski via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page |
EFS 1
Saturday, February 11, 2012
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Fabian Lesiak defeats Grzegorz Krupiński via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:01 Round 2 of 2, 7:01 Total Bout Page | |
Marcin Elsner defeats Bartosz Janik via Submission, Brabo Choke | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Paulina Bońkowska defeats Kinga Przybysz via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:57 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
Tomasz Kowalkowski defeats Marcin Sianos via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Maciej Kowalski defeats Robert Bronszkiewicz via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Zieliński defeats Tomáš Jeníček via KO/TKO, Punches | Round 2 of 2 Bout Page | |
Dominik Chmiel defeats Błażej Nagórski via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Sebastian Romanowski defeats Dawid Ziembikiewicz via Decision, Unanimous | 2 Rounds, 10:00 Total Bout Page | |
Wojciech Kasperkowiak defeats Damian Mieczkowski via Submission, Armbar | Round 1 of 2 Bout Page |