Kickboxing Promotion
Dynamite Fighting Show
DFS Events
Road to DFS
Friday, April 26, 2:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Călin Petrișor vs. David Navarro Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tibor Varga vs. Claudiu Bădoi Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ionut Cheaga vs. Ionuț Busuioc Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alionte Feri vs. Andrei Dumitru Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Andreescu vs. Leonard Florea Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Robert Stoica vs. Tanase Samuele Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Mihai Laurentiu Iorga vs. Eugen Tabla Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Edmond Mustafa vs. Craciun Laurentiu Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cristian Neacsu vs. Gabriel Bratu Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cezar Buzdugan vs. Denis Ceaușu Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Razvan Raducanu vs. Denis Gheorghiu Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tincu Denis vs. Iulian Dena Confirmed | 3 x 3 min Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alberto George vs. Bogdan Mihalcea Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
DFS 22
Friday, March 29, 2024
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Omar Moreno vs. Andrei Ostrovanu Confirmed | 5 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ionut Iancu vs. Brian Douwes Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sebastian Lutaniuc vs. Marius Munteanu Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Suru vs. Marius Cimpoeiru Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kevin Tunyogi vs. Antonio Achim Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexandru Negrea vs. Guillermo Blokland Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexandru Mercean vs. Alexandru Stan Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Suru vs. Catalin Makove Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
DFS
Friday, December 15, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Florin Lampagiu defeats Ștefan Orza via Decision, Unanimous (after Extra Round) | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ionut Iancu defeats Florin Ivănoaie via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 2:40 Round 3 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Valentin Mavrodin defeats Călin Petrișor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dănuț Hurduc defeats Cosmin Bucoveanu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Năstase defeats Rodrigo Ferreira Guilherme via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daniel Moldoveanu defeats Cezar Buzdugan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marian Lăpușneanu defeats Andrei Varga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
DFS 20
Friday, September 22, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ionut Iancu defeats Sebastian Cozmâncă via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Ivănoaie defeats Cristian Ristea via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ștefan Orza defeats Eduard Gafencu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mihai Zmarandescu defeats Florentin Ionescu via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 2 of 3, 4:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Năstase defeats Omer Pisgin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Claudiu Bădoi defeats Dominik Jędrzejczyk via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Leuştean defeats Ali Göktürk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Popa Cornel Ionut defeats Serghei Zasnosiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marius Cimpoeiru defeats Denis Ceaușu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Road to DFS
Saturday, June 03, 2023
Târgoviște, DB
Europe Balkans Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Mihai Laurentiu Iorga defeats Flavius Csaky via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
DFS 19: Cod Roșu la Buzău
Saturday, May 13, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Adam Kosut vs. Ștefan Lătescu Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Costin Dinu vs. Florin Lampagiu Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marius Munteanu vs. Cristian Ristea Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Miran Fabjan vs. Sebastian Cozmâncă Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sebastian Lutaniuc vs. Ionut Iancu Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Nikalaos Tzotzos vs. Claudiu Bădoi Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ionut Conor vs. Philip Albu Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ramazon Nuridinov vs. Bogdan Năstase Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ilie Brancu vs. Valentin Bordianu Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cezar Buzdugan vs. Ștefan Orza Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sheriff Konteh vs. Călin Petrișor Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
DFS 18: Luptă Finală
Sunday, March 12, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Daniel Corbeanu defeats Erkan Varol via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Năstase defeats Rodrigo Ferreira Guilherme via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Ostrovanu defeats Flavius Boiciuc via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eduard Gafencu defeats Mădălin Crăciunică via KO/TKO, Three Knockdowns | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Ivănoaie defeats Cosmin Bucoveanu via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Stoica defeats Vladimir Toksyatynov via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sebastian Cozmâncă defeats Ilie Brancu via KO/TKO, Three Knockdowns | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cristian Conea defeats Valentin Petruț via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Road To DFS
Saturday, January 28, 2023
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Marius Rotaru vs. Michele Mastromatteo Ends in a Draw | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Yod Pt vs. Andrea Serra Confirmed | 5 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Youssouf Ouattara vs. Pasquale Amoroso Confirmed | 5 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Joana Kiptiu vs. Marina Lum Confirmed | 5 x 2 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Killiam Emery vs. Vincenzo Di Nicola Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Lampagiu defeats Christian Guiderdone via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Muay Thai) Stephane Candel vs. Christian Zahe Confirmed | 3 x 3 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Fernández defeats Bogdan Năstase via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page |
Dynamite Fighting Show 17
Thursday, December 08, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Colin George defeats Sebastian Cozmâncă via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Filip defeats Rodrigo Ferreira Guilherme via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vladimir Toksyatynov defeats Florin Ivănoaie via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Lampagiu defeats Majid Amarouche via KO/TKO, Three Knockdowns | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daniel Corbeanu defeats Konstantin Stoykov via KO/TKO, Right Hook | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Năstase defeats Marios Blanas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Călin Petrișor defeats Said Malek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Leuştean defeats Mădălin Crăciunică via KO/TKO, Retirement | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Dynamite Fighting Show 16
Thursday, October 20, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Diaguely Camara defeats Florin Lampagiu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sebastian Cozmâncă defeats Bruno Suzano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cristian Ristea defeats Florin Matei via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Năstase defeats Burak Ünal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marius Munteanu defeats Valentin Bordianu via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ștefan Lătescu defeats Sam Tevette via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ilie Brancu defeats Sebastian Lutaniuc via Decision, Unanimous (after Extra Round) | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Ivănoaie defeats Yanis Ciulin via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Dynamite Fighting Show 15
Friday, June 24, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Stoica defeats Sam Tevette via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sebastian Cozmâncă defeats Freddy Kemayo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Lampagiu defeats Burak Ünal via KO/TKO, Punches to the Body | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Ostrovanu defeats Franck Rubanguka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Năstase defeats Salih Akman via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 1:21 Round 2 of 3, 4:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Andreescu defeats Mădălin Mogoş via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Leuştean defeats Cezar Buzdugan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ionuț Popa defeats Neculai Bosnea via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:34 Round 3 of 3, 8:34 Total Bout Page |
Dynamite Fighting Show 14
Friday, May 06, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Stoica defeats Badr Ferdaous via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Lampagiu defeats Bassó Pires via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:54 Round 4 of 4, 10:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Claudiu Bădoi defeats Mükremin Güler via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Assane Bafeta defeats Bogdan Năstase via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Ivănoaie defeats Valentin Bordianu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ștefan Lătescu defeats Frangis Goma via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ștefan Orza defeats Andrei Ostrovanu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Călin Petrișor defeats Mitch Farel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Dynamite Fighting Show 13: Night of Champions
Wednesday, December 15, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ionut Iancu defeats Ștefan Lătescu via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:01 Round 2 of 5, 5:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Constantin Rusu defeats Florin Lampagiu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adrian Maxim defeats Ionuț Popa via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Diaguely Camara defeats Bogdan Năstase via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alex Bublea defeats Diogo Neves via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bassó Pires defeats Claudiu Bădoi via KO/TKO, Injury | 2:59 Round 2 of 3, 5:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ionuț Popa defeats Călin Petrișor via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adrian Maxim defeats Serghei Zasnosiev via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:49 Round 2 of 3, 4:49 Total Bout Page |
Dynamite Fighting Show 12
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Florin Lampagiu defeats Andrei Ostrovanu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Năstase defeats Ștefan Diță via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:48 Round 2 of 3, 3:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ionut Iancu defeats Mohammed Seddik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Călin Petrișor defeats Vlad Trif via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ștefan Lătescu defeats Konstantin Glukhov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Claudiu Bădoi defeats Guillermo Blokland via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 0:48 Round 3 of 3, 6:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cristian Milea defeats Gabor Gorbics via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Matei defeats Marius Munteanu via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Ivănoaie defeats Vlăduț Ungureanu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ionuț Popa defeats Serghei Zasnosiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Dynamite Fighting Show 11: Moment of Truth
Friday, June 04, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Andrei Stoica defeats Pavel Voronin via KO/TKO, Body Knee | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Lampagiu defeats Petros Vardakas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ionut Iancu defeats Konstantin Glukhov via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ștefan Lătescu defeats Dževad Poturak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marius Munteanu defeats Florin Matei via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Ostrovanu defeats Cezar Buzdugan via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Serghei Zasnosiev defeats Vlad Trif via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Ivănoaie defeats Costin Mincu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tudor Potoroacă defeats Marian Șerban via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 1:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marko Dușinschi defeats Ionuț Roman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Dynamite Fighting Show 10
Wednesday, March 10, 2021
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Stoica defeats Rinor Latifaj via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Lampagiu defeats Ion Grigore via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ionut Iancu defeats Costin Mincu via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Năstase defeats Thomas Blanck via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ștefan Lătescu defeats Marius Munteanu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cezar Buzdugan defeats Alin Cîmpan via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:21 Round 2 of 3, 5:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Ivănoaie defeats Sebastian Lutaniuc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Călin Petrișor defeats Serghei Zasnosiev via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage | 0:22 Round 4 of 4, 9:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marko Dușinschi defeats Adrian Baciu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Dynamite Fighting Show 9: Day of Revenge
Friday, December 04, 2020
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Andrei Stoica defeats Pavel Voronin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ștefan Lătescu defeats Florin Ivănoaie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marius Munteanu defeats Ionut Iancu via Decision, Split | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Năstase defeats Eugen Mailat via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 1:17 Round 2 of 3, 4:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andreea Cebuc defeats Donna Cheli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Călin Petrișor defeats Daniel Corbeanu via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:02 Round 3 of 3, 8:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cezar Buzdugan defeats Luca Gabriel Luncașu via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:24 Round 2 of 3, 5:24 Total Bout Page |
Dynamite Fighting Show 8: Capital Fight
Thursday, August 20, 2020
Biea vs. Nikolov
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ionut Iancu defeats Sebastian Lutaniuc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Flavius Biea defeats Teodor Nikolov via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 4 of 8, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ionut Iancu defeats Ion Grigore via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:57 Round 3 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sebastian Lutaniuc defeats Florin Ivănoaie via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Călin Petrișor defeats Daniel Corbeanu via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage | 0:54 Round 3 of 3, 6:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ion Grigore defeats Costin Mincu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ionut Iancu defeats Ștefan Lătescu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sebastian Lutaniuc defeats Mihai Ştefan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Ivănoaie defeats Marius Munteanu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Petrerașu defeats Robert Hodea via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut) | 0:17 Round 2 of 3, 2:17 Total Bout Page |
Dynamite Fighting Show 7: David vs Goliath 2
Thursday, March 05, 2020
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Anatoli Ciumac defeats Florin Lampagiu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Eduard Gafencu defeats Benjamin Masudi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marius Munteanu defeats Mohammed Seddik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daniel Corbeanu defeats Zahid Zairov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Năstase defeats Gábor Meszlényi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Corneliu Rotaru Lascar defeats Lukas Maxa via KO/TKO, Punch | 0:30 Round 3 of 3, 10:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ștefan Lătescu defeats Eugen Mailat via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mihai Cîrstea defeats Costin Mincu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ionut Iancu defeats Florin Ivănoaie via KO/TKO, Punch | Round 4 of 4 Bout Page |
Dynamite Fighting Show 6: David vs Goliath
Thursday, November 21, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Florin Lampagiu defeats Anatoli Ciumac via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cristian Ristea defeats Thomas Froschaeur via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Costin Mincu defeats Alex Filip via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:12 Round 2 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mihai Cîrstea defeats Mballa Roustand via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daniel Corbeanu defeats Damian Johansen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Marko Kisič defeats Corneliu Rotaru Lascar via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Năstase defeats Maxim Zaplitnî via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marco Pizu defeats Alexandru Radnev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Vasile Amariței defeats Ionut Iancu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cătălin Mircea defeats Anton Lazebnov via KO/TKO, Knee and Punches | 0:25 Round 2 of 3, 5:25 Total Bout Page |
Dynamite Fighting Show 5: Battle of Moldovia 2
Friday, September 27, 2019
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Florin Lampagiu defeats Daniel Stefanovski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Năstase defeats Mike Sprangh via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dawid Żółtaszek defeats Valentin Bordianu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:25 Round 2 of 3, 3:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chico Kwasi defeats Daniel Pattvean via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Damian Johansen defeats Ştefan Irimia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daniel Corbeanu defeats Raiko Levitchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Mihai Cîrstea defeats Mihai Ştefan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Corneliu Rotaru Lascar defeats Michelangelo Colangelo via Decision | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Cătălin Mircea defeats Antonino Raia via Submission, Armbar | 1:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Dynamite Fighting Show 4
Thursday, June 06, 2019
Adegbuyi vs. Mihaljević
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Cătălin Moroșanu defeats Daniel Sam via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Benjamin Adegbuyi defeats Igor Mihaljević via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Lampagiu defeats Flavius Boiciuc via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Năstase defeats Manuel Rifa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Cristian Ristea defeats Eldar Oliveira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Claudiu Istrate defeats Ionut Iancu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Pisari defeats Daniel Corbeanu via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:41 Round 3 of 3, 8:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Lampagiu defeats Claudiu Bădoi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Flavius Boiciuc defeats Mădălin Mogoş via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Dynamite Fighting Show 3
Friday, December 14, 2018
Nistor vs. Oșvad
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Cătălin Moroșanu defeats Ivo Cuk via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:17 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Stoica defeats Luis Morais via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:53 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Năstase defeats Alex Filip via KO/TKO, Injury | 1:32 Round 2 of 3, 4:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Amansio Paraschiv defeats Isteri Mitat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Valentin Bordianu defeats Raul Manoilă via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 2:20 Round 3 of 3, 8:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ciprian Șchiopu defeats Ionut Iancu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexandru Radnev defeats Eugen Mailat via KO/TKO, Injury | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mihai Nistor defeats Ionel Oșvad via KO/TKO, Retirement | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marius Munteanu defeats David Mihajlov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adrian Mitu defeats Guillermo Blokland via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marius Tiţă defeats Ionuț Toca via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Daniel Corbeanu defeats Călin Petrișor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Grappling) Daniel Liță defeats Alexandru Crișan via KO/TKO, Armbar | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Dynamite Fighting Show 2: Battle of Moldovia
Friday, October 19, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Cătălin Moroșanu defeats Mehmet Ozer via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | 2:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Andrei Stoica defeats Sazan Memedi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Bogdan Năstase defeats Fredi Gonzalez via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sebastian Cozmâncă defeats Valentin Bordianu via KO/TKO, Punch | 2:17 Round 2 of 5, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Florin Lampagiu defeats Alexandru Radnev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Karate) Eldar Ismailov defeats Bogdan Pralea via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Adrian Mitu defeats Ionut Catalin Oprea via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alexander Stoica defeats Flavius Rusalin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Taekwondo) Artem Byelov defeats Marius Dancu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Marius Munteanu defeats Claudiu Istrate via Disqualificaton, Illegal Punch | 1:57 Round 3 of 3, 7:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dumitru Tira defeats Alexandru Mîțu via KO/TKO, Leg Injury | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page |