Boxing Promotion
International Olympic Committee
IOC Events
2024 Olympics Second World Qualification Tournament:...
Sunday, June 02, 4:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Enkhjargal Munguntsetseg defeats Johana Gomez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ae Ji Im defeats Zeynab Rahimova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Navbakhor Khamidova defeats Kristina Kulukhova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brigitte Mbabi defeats Ivanusa Moreira via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:49 Round 3 of 3, 7:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Baison Manikon defeats Melissa Gemini via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hergie Bacyadan defeats Maryelis Yriza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafael Lozano defeats Chon Ryong So via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roscoe Hill defeats Ganerdene Gankhuyag via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Victor Schelstraete defeats Soheb Bouafia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mateusz Bereznicki defeats Daniel Guzman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hsiao Wen Huang defeats Bojana Gojkovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jennifer Lehane defeats Hanna Lakotar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jessica Triebelova defeats Emilie Sonvico via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Grainne Walsh defeats Ani Hovsepyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Valentina Khalzova defeats Shirleidis Orozco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Citlalli Ortiz defeats Patricia Mbata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David de Pina defeats Mehdi Parvizi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amit Panghal defeats Chuang Liu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Loren Alfonso defeats Erkin Adylbek uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giorgi Kushitashvili defeats Jamar Talley via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nazym Kyzaibay defeats Suhyang Kang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daina Moorehouse defeats Zlatislava Chukanova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alyssa Mendoza defeats Maud van der Toorn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zichun Xu defeats Claudia Nechita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mukhamedsabyr Bazarbayuly defeats Alexandru Paraschiv via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aidan Walsh defeats Angel Gabriel Llanos Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gerlon Congo defeats Fernando Arzola via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Davit Chaloyan defeats Martin McDonagh via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pihla Kaivo Oja defeats Zainab Adeshina via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fatima Herrera defeats Mackenzie Wright via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jaismine Lamboria defeats Marine Fatoumata Camara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Esra Yildiz defeats Nilawan Techaseup via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thi Linh Ha defeats Vilma Viitanen via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Munarbek Seitbek uulu defeats Sachin Siwach via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hussein Iashaish defeats Rafayel Hovhannisyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ayoub Ghadfa defeats Ahmed Hagag via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Lovchynskyi defeats Stylianos Roulias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics Second World Qualification Tournament:...
Saturday, June 01, 2:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Johana Gomez defeats Shera Mae Patricio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Enkhjargal Munguntsetseg defeats Scarlett Delgado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ae Ji Im defeats Romane Moulai via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zeynab Rahimova defeats Ornella Havyarimana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Agnes Alexiusson defeats Thi Linh Ha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Melissa Gemini defeats Busra Isildar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Baison Manikon defeats Suyeon Seong via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maryelis Yriza defeats Aziza Zokirova via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hergie Bacyadan defeats Veronika Nakota via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gerlon Congo defeats Willys Mendoza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fernando Arzola defeats Beknur Khali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Martin McDonagh defeats Petar Belberov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Davit Chaloyan defeats Roozbeh Safari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bojana Gojkovic defeats Anjani Teli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hsiao Wen Huang defeats Melissa Mortensen via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:31 Round 3 of 3, 8:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jennifer Lehane defeats Anastasiia Kovalchuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hanna Lakotar defeats Ekaterina Sycheva via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yeon Ji Oh defeats Vilma Viitanen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Valentina Khalzova defeats Erdenetuya Enkhbaatar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shirleidis Orozco defeats Ornella Sathoud via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Citlalli Ortiz defeats Irina Schoenberger via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patricia Mbata defeats Viviane Pereira via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ayoub Ghadfa defeats Muhammad Abroridinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ahmed Hagag defeats Danabieke Bayikewuzi via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 2:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stylianos Roulias defeats George Hola via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Lovchynskyi defeats Luka Pratljacic via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 7:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nazym Kyzaibay defeats Savannah Stubley via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Suhyang Kang defeats Tetyana Kob via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daina Moorehouse defeats Aylin Jamez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zlatislava Chukanova defeats Rinka Kinoshita via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alyssa Mendoza defeats Anastasiia Molochko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maud van der Toorn defeats Josefien Betist via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zichun Xu defeats Lucie Sedlackova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Claudia Nechita defeats Canan Tas via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aider Abduraimov defeats Munarbek Seitbek uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexandru Paraschiv defeats Emilio Garcia via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aidan Walsh defeats Jorge Cuellar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cristian Pinales defeats Rafayel Hovhannisyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zainab Adeshina defeats Hanan Nassar via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pihla Kaivo Oja defeats Kathreen Sterling via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mackenzie Wright defeats Nina Radovanovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fatima Herrera defeats Susan Meyli Chala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marine Fatoumata Camara defeats Elise Glynn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jaismine Lamboria defeats Ana Marija Milisic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Esra Yildiz defeats Jennifer Fernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nilawan Techaseup defeats Huyen Tran Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlo Paalam defeats Sachin Siwach via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mukhamedsabyr Bazarbayuly defeats Jose Manuel Viafara via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Angel Gabriel Llanos Perez defeats Vasile Cebotari via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Weerapon Jongjoho defeats Hussein Iashaish via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics Second World Qualification Tournament:...
Friday, May 31, 1:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Nazym Kyzaibay defeats Joo Hyung Jung via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Savannah Stubley defeats Sofie Vinther Rosshaug via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tetyana Kob defeats Natalia Kuczewska via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Suhyang Kang defeats Thi Ngoc Tran Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aylin Jamez defeats Margret Tembo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daina Moorehouse defeats Anush Grigoryan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zlatislava Chukanova defeats Tayonis Cedeno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rinka Kinoshita defeats Ruhafzo Haqnazarova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Agnes Alexiusson defeats Ankushita Boro via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thi Linh Ha defeats Sara Beram via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Navbakhor Khamidova defeats Su Jin Seon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radoslav Rosenov defeats Alexandru Paraschiv via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oier Ibarreche defeats Emilio Garcia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zeyad Eashash defeats Aidan Walsh via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Damian Durkacz defeats Jorge Cuellar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zainab Adeshina defeats Grace Fanhbulleh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hanan Nassar defeats Marjona Savrieva via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kathreen Sterling defeats Kalthoom Aidarous Hantool via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pihla Kaivo Oja defeats Yi-Xuan Guo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mackenzie Wright defeats Florencia Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nina Radovanovic defeats Mihaela Badescu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fatima Herrera defeats Danisha Mathialagan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Susan Meyli Chala defeats Rita Soares via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vilma Viitanen defeats Klaudia Budasz via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:44 Round 3 of 3, 6:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yeon Ji Oh defeats Amy Broadhurst via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kristina Kulukhova defeats Luna Beeloo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erislandy Alvarez defeats Mukhamedsabyr Bazarbayuly via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Malik Hasanov defeats Jose Manuel Viafara via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nishant Dev defeats Vasile Cebotari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lewis Richardson defeats Angel Gabriel Llanos Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brigitte Mbabi defeats Mai Kito via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivanusa Moreira defeats Sara Kali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emilie Sonvico defeats Camila Gabriela Camilo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Munarbek Seitbek uulu defeats Shamil Askerov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aider Abduraimov defeats Denis Bril via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cristian Pinales defeats Gazi Jalidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafayel Hovhannisyan defeats Meysam Gheshlaghi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Victor Schelstraete defeats Narek Manasyan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Soheb Bouafia defeats Silab Noori via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mateusz Bereznicki defeats Alexander Okafor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Guzman defeats Mucahit Ilyas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jessica Triebelova defeats Arundhati Choudhary via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ani Hovsepyan defeats Cara Wharerau via KO/TKO | 1:56 Round 2 of 3, 4:56 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Grainne Walsh defeats Sedia Sanogo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sachin Siwach defeats Samuel Kistohurry via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlo Paalam defeats Jose Luis de los Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hussein Iashaish defeats Yojerlin Cesar via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Weerapon Jongjoho defeats Jakub Straszewski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erkin Adylbek uulu defeats Aryan Saed Panah via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Loren Alfonso defeats Sanjeet Kumar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giorgi Kushitashvili defeats Vangelis Nanitzanian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jamar Talley defeats Regarn Simbwa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafael Lozano defeats Luis Delgado via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chon Ryong So defeats Keymberth Solorzano via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ganerdene Gankhuyag defeats Bin Ariffin Qaiyum via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roscoe Hill defeats Huthaifa Eshish via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehdi Parvizi defeats Pasindu Umayanga Mihiran Godakandal via KO/TKO | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David de Pina defeats Dmytro Zamotaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chuang Liu defeats Theophilous Allotey via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amit Panghal defeats In Kyu Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics Second World Qualification Tournament:...
Thursday, May 30, 1:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Shamil Askerov defeats Caleb Tirado via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Munarbek Seitbek uulu defeats Lucas Fernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aider Abduraimov defeats Asror Vokhidov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Denis Bril defeats Kharkhuu Enkhamar via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cristian Pinales defeats Aminiasi Saratibau via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gazi Jalidov defeats Kelyn Cassidy via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Meysam Gheshlaghi defeats Dalai Ganzorig via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafayel Hovhannisyan defeats Go Wakaya via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Victor Schelstraete defeats Odai Al Hindawi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Narek Manasyan defeats Boban Ilioski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Soheb Bouafia defeats Serhii Horskov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Silab Noori defeats Sadam Magomedov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mateusz Bereznicki defeats Peter Abuti Alwanga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Okafor defeats Antonio Rodrigues via KO/TKO | 1:32 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Guzman defeats Uke Smajli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mucahit Ilyas defeats Yan Zak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sachin Siwach defeats Batuhan Ciftci via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samuel Kistohurry defeats Hyung Seung Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlo Paalam defeats Artur Bazeyan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Luis de los Santos defeats Cheng Wei Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yojerlin Cesar defeats Gradus Kraus via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jakub Straszewski defeats Mindaugas Gedminas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Weerapon Jongjoho defeats Omurbek Bekzhigit uulu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:38 Round 2 of 3, 4:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erkin Adylbek uulu defeats David Michalek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aryan Saed Panah defeats Marlon Hurtado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sanjeet Kumar defeats Luis Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Loren Alfonso defeats Marko Calic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vangelis Nanitzanian defeats Rogelio Romero via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giorgi Kushitashvili defeats Michel Erpelding via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Regarn Simbwa defeats Koppany Feher via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jamar Talley defeats Nogaus Leclerc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alyssa Mendoza defeats Olga Papadatou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anastasiia Molochko defeats Hadeel Ghazwan Ashour via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Josefien Betist defeats Marie Al-Ahmadieh via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maud van der Toorn defeats Guadalupe Solis via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zichun Xu defeats Jinhyang Paek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lucie Sedlackova defeats Dana Al Jabor via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:43 Round 3 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Claudia Nechita defeats Satsuki Yoshizawa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Canan Tas defeats Szabina Szucs via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luis Delgado defeats Minh Cuong Nguyen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafael Lozano defeats Mehron Shafiev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Keymberth Solorzano defeats Azat Makhmetov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chon Ryong So defeats Franck Mombey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bin Ariffin Qaiyum defeats Sean Mari via KO/TKO, Abandoned | 0:02 Round 3 of 3, 6:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ganerdene Gankhuyag defeats Eriu Temakau via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roscoe Hill defeats Yuberjen Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Huthaifa Eshish defeats Nikolas Pawlik via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elise Glynn defeats Feofaaki A Kakau Epenisa via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marine Fatoumata Camara defeats Minerva Montiel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ana Marija Milisic defeats Laura Jakovleva via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jaismine Lamboria defeats Mahsati Hamzayeva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Esra Yildiz defeats Andjela Brankovic via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jennifer Fernandez defeats Hyejeong Jin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Huyen Tran Nguyen defeats Jasmine Daunakamakama via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nilawan Techaseup defeats Nikolina Cacic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehdi Parvizi defeats Salah Ibrahim via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pasindu Umayanga Mihiran Godakandal defeats Hamza Essaadi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Zamotaev defeats Ramon Quiroga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David de Pina defeats Chun Hin Kanneth Tam via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Theophilous Allotey defeats Anvar Khodzhiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chuang Liu defeats Baregham Harutyunyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) In Kyu Kim defeats Carlos Ramirez via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amit Panghal defeats Mauricio Ruiz Salas via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hussein Iashaish defeats Andrei Aradoaie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics Second World Qualification Tournament:...
Wednesday, May 29, 1:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Navbakhor Khamidova defeats Leonie Mueller via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Su Jin Seon defeats Shahla Allahverdiyeva via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luna Beeloo defeats Paraskevi Mavrommati via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kristina Kulukhova defeats Natalia Bogdanova via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brigitte Mbabi defeats Anastasia Chernokolenko via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mai Kito defeats Krista Kovalainen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Willys Mendoza defeats Gilbert Kabamba via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gerlon Congo defeats Narender Berwal via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Beknur Khali defeats Delroy Charles via Disqualificaton | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fernando Arzola defeats Javier Cruz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Martin McDonagh defeats Doan Ngoc Minh Hieu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Petar Belberov defeats Ugur Aydemir via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Davit Chaloyan defeats Danis Latypov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roozbeh Safari defeats Keddy Agnes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivanusa Moreira defeats Griselda Duran via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sara Kali defeats Yakelin Estornell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Camila Gabriela Camilo defeats Tamara Radunovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emilie Sonvico defeats Asiko Friza Anyango via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jessica Triebelova defeats Beatrise Rozentāle via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arundhati Choudhary defeats Stephanie Pineiro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Muhammad Abroridinov defeats Do Hyeon Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ayoub Ghadfa defeats Doni Foreman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ahmed Hagag defeats Dusan Veletic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danabieke Bayikewuzi defeats Jonas Jazevicius via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 4:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stylianos Roulias defeats Oskar Safaryan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) George Hola defeats Nigel Paul via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Lovchynskyi defeats Ifeanyi Onyekwere via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luka Pratljacic defeats Kennedy St. Pierre via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Agnes Alexiusson defeats Rashida Tagirova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ankushita Boro defeats Rimma Volossenko via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thi Linh Ha defeats Camila Pineiro via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sara Beram defeats Miroslava Jedinakova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ani Hovsepyan defeats Blessing Oraekwe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cara Wharerau defeats Sheila Yama via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexandru Paraschiv defeats Abdelhaq Nadir via Disqualificaton | 0:17 Round 3 of 3, 6:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radoslav Rosenov defeats Tsendbaatar Erdenebat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emilio Garcia defeats Joseph Commey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oier Ibarreche defeats Abdallah Abou Arab via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zeyad Eashash defeats Eskerkhan Madiev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aidan Walsh defeats Yurii Zakharieiev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Damian Durkacz defeats Wanderson Oliveira via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jorge Cuellar defeats Mohamed Rachem via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Klaudia Budasz defeats Vladislava Kukhta via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vilma Viitanen defeats Hanna Okhrei via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amy Broadhurst defeats Terris Smith via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yeon Ji Oh defeats Esmeralda Falcon via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sedia Sanogo defeats Nilufar Boboyorova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Grainne Walsh defeats Hyosun Hwang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erislandy Alvarez defeats Yaroslav Khartsyz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mukhamedsabyr Bazarbayuly defeats Gianluigi Malanga via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Manuel Viafara defeats Alexy De la Cruz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Malik Hasanov defeats Shion Nishiyama via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasile Cebotari defeats Gurgen Madoyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nishant Dev defeats Peerapat Yeasungnoen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lewis Richardson defeats Tiago Osorio Muxanga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Angel Gabriel Llanos Perez defeats Alexander Rangel via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics Second World Qualification Tournament:...
Tuesday, May 28, 1:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Abdelhaq Nadir defeats Mohd Johari Muhammad Ridzuan via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:41 Round 2 of 3, 3:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexandru Paraschiv defeats Richarno Colin via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tsendbaatar Erdenebat defeats Saparmyrat Odayev via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radoslav Rosenov defeats David Gevorgyan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joseph Commey defeats Hassan Kabengele via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emilio Garcia defeats Robert Jitaru via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdallah Abou Arab defeats Fabian Williams via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oier Ibarreche defeats Ali Habibinezhad via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eskerkhan Madiev defeats Shamsher Saidov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zeyad Eashash defeats Wendell Stanley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aidan Walsh defeats Youcef Islam Yaiche via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yurii Zakharieiev defeats Aleksandr Trofimcuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Damian Durkacz defeats Boxiong Zhang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Wanderson Oliveira defeats Stephen Zimba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohamed Rachem defeats Henry Malm via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jorge Cuellar defeats Steve Kulenguluka via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erislandy Alvarez defeats Cleisson Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yaroslav Khartsyz defeats Obaidullah Yackobi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gianluigi Malanga defeats Jose Maria Nunez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mukhamedsabyr Bazarbayuly defeats Mizan Aykol via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Manuel Viafara defeats Abhinash Jamwal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexy De la Cruz defeats Askat Kultaev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Malik Hasanov defeats Chol Man Choe via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shion Nishiyama defeats Dong Hwan Jang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gurgen Madoyan defeats Junior Petanqui via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasile Cebotari defeats Nidal Foqahaa via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nishant Dev defeats Otgonbaatar Byambaerdene via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Peerapat Yeasungnoen defeats Nuradin Rustambek uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lewis Richardson defeats Kasra Tahmasebi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tiago Osorio Muxanga defeats Miroslav Kapuler via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Rangel defeats Bin Che Azmi Mohd Aswan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Angel Gabriel Llanos Perez defeats Sergio Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Johana Gomez defeats Sandra Drabik via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shera Mae Patricio defeats Ulzhan Sarsenbek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Scarlett Delgado defeats Amina Faki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Enkhjargal Munguntsetseg defeats Mikoto Harada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Romane Moulai defeats Denisse Bravo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ae Ji Im defeats Zeina Nassar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ornella Havyarimana defeats Lala Kargar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zeynab Rahimova defeats Itati Zuleta Perrogon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shamil Askerov defeats Rujakran Juntrong via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Caleb Tirado defeats Ani Haxhillari via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lucas Fernandez defeats Van Duong Nguyen via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Munarbek Seitbek uulu defeats Armando Rugoberto Sigauque via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aider Abduraimov defeats Mwengo Mwale via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asror Vokhidov defeats Bashkim Bajoku via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Denis Bril defeats Farid Walizadeh via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kharkhuu Enkhamar defeats Daniyal Shahbaksh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anjani Teli defeats Au Yin Yin Winnie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bojana Gojkovic defeats Phekie Bele via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hsiao Wen Huang defeats Perla Bazaldua via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Melissa Mortensen defeats Marta Lopez del Arbol via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jennifer Lehane defeats Angelyris Lopez Mendez via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anastasiia Kovalchuk defeats Islem Ferchichi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hanna Lakotar defeats Fotima Begmuradova via KO/TKO, Abandoned | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ekaterina Sycheva defeats Sara Svensson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sachin Siwach defeats Frederik Lundgaard Jensen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Batuhan Ciftci defeats Keevin Allicock via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samuel Kistohurry defeats Tae Bom O via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hyung Seung Kim defeats Oussama Mordjane via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlo Paalam defeats Shukur Ovezov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Bazeyan defeats Yousef Iashash via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Luis de los Santos defeats Ping Lyu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cheng Wei Lee defeats Wasim Abusal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics Second World Qualification Tournament:...
Monday, May 27, 1:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Agnes Alexiusson defeats Teretia Toauriri via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rimma Volossenko defeats Felicitas Ganglbauer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ankushita Boro defeats Namuun Monkhor via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Camila Pineiro defeats Zann Chee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thi Linh Ha defeats Ana Starovoitova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sara Beram defeats Ayaka Taguchi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miroslava Jedinakova defeats Ragad Al Naimi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aminiasi Saratibau defeats Jeremiah Thomas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cristian Pinales defeats Lucky Osaro Aimufua via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kelyn Cassidy defeats Abhimanyu Loura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gazi Jalidov defeats Stiven Aas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Odai Al Hindawi defeats Yakita Aska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Soheb Bouafia defeats Haneul Jung via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Silab Noori defeats Otgonbold Nyamdorj via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Klaudia Budasz defeats Anna Jenni via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vladislava Kukhta defeats Loredana Marin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vilma Viitanen defeats Tianna Guy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hanna Okhrei defeats Shoira Zulkaynarova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Amy Broadhurst defeats Sheila Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Terris Smith defeats Aslahan Mehmedova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yeon Ji Oh defeats Carolina Ferreira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dalai Ganzorig defeats Edwin Owuor via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Meysam Gheshlaghi defeats Sebastian Terteryan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafayel Hovhannisyan defeats Robertas Liorancas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Go Wakaya defeats Keven Beausejour via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mateusz Bereznicki defeats Adrian Paoletti via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yan Zak defeats Malcolm Matthes via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Busra Isildar defeats Eseta Flint via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Suyeon Seong defeats Rady Gramane via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Baison Manikon defeats Gabriele Stonkute via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aziza Zokirova defeats Kitija Zarberga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maryelis Yriza defeats Diem Quynh Luu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Veronika Nakota defeats Love Holgersson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hergie Bacyadan defeats Dunia Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gradus Kraus defeats Eldric Sella Rodriguez via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:32 Round 2 of 3, 3:32 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yojerlin Cesar defeats Hector Aguirre via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrei Aradoaie defeats Nekruz Salimov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hussein Iashaish defeats Noa Hadjit via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Loren Alfonso defeats Jonathan Tetteh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rogelio Romero defeats Sultan Almusaed via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erdenetuya Enkhbaatar defeats Kimberly Gittens via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Valentina Khalzova defeats Karolina Makhno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ornella Sathoud defeats Monika Langerova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shirleidis Orozco defeats Aynur Rzayeva via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Citlalli Ortiz defeats Deanne Read via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Irina Schoenberger defeats Elizabeth Andiego via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Viviane Pereira defeats Naomi Graham via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jakub Straszewski defeats Peter Pita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mindaugas Gedminas defeats Cedrick Duliepre via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Weerapon Jongjoho defeats Rahim Gonzales via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omurbek Bekzhigit uulu defeats Ramtin Musah via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giorgi Kushitashvili defeats Emmanuel Pompey via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 4:57 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jamar Talley defeats Ali Fathigovashini via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:52 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Michalek defeats Julio Castillo via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2024 Olympics Second World Qualification Tournament:...
Sunday, May 26, 1:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Abdelhaq Nadir defeats Hampus Broman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohd Johari Muhammad Ridzuan defeats Sanji Williams via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexandru Paraschiv defeats Alston Ryan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Richarno Colin defeats Joel Williamson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saparmyrat Odayev defeats Kong Ching Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tsendbaatar Erdenebat defeats Thanh Dat Vu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Gevorgyan defeats Brayan Salgado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radoslav Rosenov defeats David Karbaš via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hassan Kabengele defeats Elia Rokobuli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joseph Commey defeats Shpëtim Bajoku via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emilio Garcia defeats Ismail Umar via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robert Jitaru defeats Jinxiang Pan via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fabian Williams defeats Filip Poturovic via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdallah Abou Arab defeats Mouas Zubayr Alhawsaw via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Habibinezhad defeats Jonas Jonas via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oier Ibarreche defeats Ahmad Shtiwi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cleisson Santos defeats Bernardo Marime via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erislandy Alvarez defeats Noah Timoteo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Obaidullah Yackobi defeats Arsen Chabyan via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yaroslav Khartsyz defeats Samuel George Contreras Cabrales via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gianluigi Malanga defeats Viliam Tanko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Maria Nunez defeats Prakash Limbu Ijam via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mukhamedsabyr Bazarbayuly defeats Criztian Pitt Laurente via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mizan Aykol defeats Narek Hovhannisyan via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abhinash Jamwal defeats Andriejus Lavrenovas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Manuel Viafara defeats Patris Mughalzai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Askat Kultaev defeats Alexey Shendrik via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexy De la Cruz defeats Jose Adriel Diaz Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chol Man Choe defeats Joshua Toussaint via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Malik Hasanov defeats Bartlomiej Roskowicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shion Nishiyama defeats Loweron Powell Anai via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dong Hwan Jang defeats Stelios Kirsanidis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eskerkhan Madiev defeats Marko Zeljko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shamsher Saidov defeats Deniel Krotter via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zeyad Eashash defeats Alban Beqiri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Wendell Stanley defeats Kelvin Soquessa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Youcef Islam Yaiche defeats Salvatore Cavallaro via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aidan Walsh defeats Boniface Maina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aleksandr Trofimcuk defeats Ali Maisam Alizada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yurii Zakharieiev defeats Merven Clair via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 2:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Damian Durkacz defeats Sarkhan Aliyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Boxiong Zhang defeats Adam Messibah via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Wanderson Oliveira defeats Đức Long Nguyễn via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:45 Round 2 of 3, 3:45 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stephen Zimba defeats Bruno Fernandes via KO/TKO | 2:14 Round 3 of 3, 8:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohamed Rachem defeats Shaquon Croes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Henry Malm defeats Mohammed Bilrrashid via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Steve Kulenguluka defeats Kevin Scott via KO/TKO | 1:14 Round 2 of 3, 4:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jorge Cuellar defeats Freddy Kiwitt via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gurgen Madoyan defeats Il Hyok Kim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Junior Petanqui defeats Shain Boniface via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vasile Cebotari defeats Taufa Lavemaau via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:58 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nidal Foqahaa defeats Tevoy Barrett via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Otgonbaatar Byambaerdene defeats Bayramdurdy Nurmuhammedov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nishant Dev defeats Armando Bighafa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nuradin Rustambek uulu defeats Akseli Saurama via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Peerapat Yeasungnoen defeats Tawhiri Toheriri Hallett via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lewis Richardson defeats Brandon Chavez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kasra Tahmasebi defeats Hassan Kaabi via KO/TKO | 1:31 Round 2 of 3, 4:31 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miroslav Kapuler defeats Carl Hield via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tiago Osorio Muxanga defeats Kendu Steven via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Rangel defeats Sang Min Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bin Che Azmi Mohd Aswan defeats Jahanzeb Rizwan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergio Martinez defeats Aaron Prince via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Angel Gabriel Llanos Perez defeats Yassine Elouarz via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics Second World Qualification Tournament:...
Saturday, May 25, 1:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Luis Delgado defeats Federico Serra via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehron Shafiev defeats Carlos Suarez via Disqualificaton | 0:54 Round 2 of 3, 3:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafael Lozano defeats Rogen Ladon via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Keymberth Solorzano defeats Tashi Wangdi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chon Ryong So defeats David Alaverdian via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aminiasi Saratibau defeats Juan Diego Ortiz via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:12 Round 2 of 3, 4:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lucky Osaro Aimufua defeats Roman Viney via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cristian Pinales defeats Desmond Amsterdam via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abhimanyu Loura defeats Kristiyan Nikolov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kelyn Cassidy defeats Delil Dadaev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gazi Jalidov defeats Mohammed Houmri via Disqualificaton | 1:16 Round 2 of 3, 4:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Willys Mendoza defeats Youness Baalla via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sean Mari defeats Muhammad Faheem via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ganerdene Gankhuyag defeats Abdulaziz Khalid Alatbi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuberjen Martinez defeats Chandra Thapa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Huthaifa Eshish defeats Ergyunal Sabri via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Edwin Owuor defeats Mohamadou Gori via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:59 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Meysam Gheshlaghi defeats Jin Jae Kim via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sebastian Terteryan defeats Mohammed Ahmed Alsubhi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robertas Liorancas defeats Manh Cuong Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafayel Hovhannisyan defeats Diego Pereira via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Go Wakaya defeats Jan Zalaan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kennedy St. Pierre defeats Mark Ahondjo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nazym Kyzaibay defeats Nicole Durikova via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:48 Round 2 of 3, 5:48 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Salah Ibrahim defeats Ghaleb Mohammed Al Qarnas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hamza Essaadi defeats Nehal Chand via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:49 Round 3 of 3, 8:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pasindu Umayanga Mihiran Godakandal defeats Teo Wei Xuan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Zamotaev defeats Mohammed Moziane via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David de Pina defeats Omer Ametovic via KO/TKO | 2:52 Round 3 of 3, 8:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eldric Sella Rodriguez defeats Michail Tsamalidis via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hector Aguirre defeats John Harding Jr. via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yojerlin Cesar defeats Taj Kagho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nekruz Salimov defeats Shadiri Musa Bwogi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrei Aradoaie defeats Daniel Ilyushonok via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Noa Hadjit defeats Charles Cox via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rita Soares defeats Sze Man Lee via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Theophilous Allotey defeats Attila Bernath via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Baregham Harutyunyan defeats Alaeddine Zidi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:15 Round 3 of 3, 8:15 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) In Kyu Kim defeats Kiaran MacDonald via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlos Ramirez defeats Moussa Sahabi via KO/TKO | 1:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mauricio Ruiz Salas defeats Bilal Safari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jakub Straszewski defeats Qais Alizada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mindaugas Gedminas defeats Erik Mendoza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cedrick Duliepre defeats Yusufu Changarawe via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Weerapon Jongjoho defeats Vladimir Mironchikov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rahim Gonzales defeats Ahmed Badrany via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omurbek Bekzhigit uulu defeats Andrej Csemez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics Second World Qualification Tournament:...
Friday, May 24, 1:00 AM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Shamil Askerov defeats Sing Yu Tso via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ani Haxhillari defeats Paweł Brach via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Caleb Tirado defeats Marcio Cardoso via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Van Duong Nguyen defeats Jean Caicedo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Armando Rugoberto Sigauque defeats Allan Oaike via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Munarbek Seitbek uulu defeats Michele Baldassi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hampus Broman defeats John Ume via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eskerkhan Madiev defeats Mel Lachlan Halstead via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Damian Durkacz defeats Jhonny Fernandez via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jorge Cuellar defeats Muzamiru Kakande via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aider Abduraimov defeats Yoel Finol via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mwengo Mwale defeats Jone Davule via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bashkim Bajoku defeats Jeroson Garduward via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asror Vokhidov defeats Abdoul Karim Bathily via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Farid Walizadeh defeats Victor Tremblay via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Denis Bril defeats Tashi Yoezer via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniyal Shahbaksh defeats Ahmed Alkoum via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kharkhuu Enkhamar defeats Adrien Davin Carrasco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gurgen Madoyan defeats Christos Karaitis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Peerapat Yeasungnoen defeats Juan Cedeno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yassine Elouarz defeats Marcel Meinl via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:42 Round 3 of 3, 7:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alyssa Mendoza defeats Tumurkhuyag Bolortuul via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Navbakhor Khamidova defeats Joana Nwamerue via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brigitte Mbabi defeats Saida Lahmidi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 5:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yakelin Estornell defeats Crinuta Sebe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sachin Siwach defeats Alex Mukuka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Frederik Lundgaard Jensen defeats Miguel Vega via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Batuhan Ciftci defeats Mehdi Sahak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Keevin Allicock defeats Jose Felipe via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:29 Round 3 of 3, 7:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tae Bom O defeats Tryagain Ndevelo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Samuel Kistohurry defeats George Molwantwa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oussama Mordjane defeats Walter Sarnoi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:33 Round 2 of 3, 4:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hyung Seung Kim defeats Owain Harris-Allan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sandra Drabik defeats Estefani Almanzar via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Camila Gabriela Camilo defeats Badmaarag Ganzorig via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Grainne Walsh defeats Ngoc Mai Hoang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlo Paalam defeats Alexei Lagkazasvili via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shukur Ovezov defeats Ziyad Ali Majrashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Bazeyan defeats Imad Azoui via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yousef Iashash defeats Muhammad Rasdenal Haikal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ping Lyu defeats Jin Yang Ang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Luis de los Santos defeats Mohammed Amadu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:29 Round 2 of 3, 5:29 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cheng Wei Lee defeats Rukmal Prasanna via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Wasim Abusal defeats Christon Amram via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lucas Fernandez defeats Roland Veres via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics First World Qualification Tournament:...
Monday, March 11, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sara Cirkovic defeats Scarlett Delgado via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jutamas Jitpong defeats Shera Mae Patricio via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maria Moronta defeats Navbakhor Khamidova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nien Chin Chen defeats Anastasia Chernokolenko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cindy Ngamba defeats Valentina Khalzova via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:05 Round 3 of 3, 7:05 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chantelle Reid defeats Aziza Zokirova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jesus Cova defeats Saparmyrat Odayev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Obada Al Kasbeh defeats Alexandru Paraschiv via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lazizbek Mullojonov defeats Giorgi Kushitashvili via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Enmanuel Reyes defeats Sadam Magomedov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Diego Lenzi defeats Danis Latypov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nelvie Tiafack defeats Dusan Veletic via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sirine Charaabi defeats Ae Ji Im via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thi Kim Anh Vo defeats Islem Ferchichi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Angela Carini defeats Ivanusa Moreira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aneta Rygielska defeats Grainne Walsh via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sunniva Hofstad defeats Love Holgersson via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elzbieta Wojcik defeats Patricia Mbata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Abdullaev defeats Alexey Shendrik via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bakhodur Usmonov defeats Shion Nishiyama via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aybek Oralbay defeats Jamar Talley via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patrick Brown defeats Mateusz Bereznicki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Mohamed Shiha defeats Danabieke Bayikewuzi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage - Injury | 2:38 Round 2 of 3, 5:38 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Djamili Aboudou Moindze defeats Alexis Barriere via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alessia Mesiano defeats Miroslava Jedinakova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maxi Kloetzer defeats Alua Balkibekova via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sabina Bobokulova defeats Rinka Kinoshita via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nesthy Petecio defeats Esra Yildiz via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alejandro Claro defeats Yuberjen Martinez via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nijat Huseynov defeats Roscoe Hill via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Makhmud Sabyrkhan defeats Asror Vokhidov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yilmar Gonzalez defeats Ping Lyu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rami Kiwan defeats Wanderson Oliveira via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asadkhuja Muydinkhujaev defeats Zeyad Eashash via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nurbek Oralbay defeats Kelyn Cassidy via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kaan Aykutsun defeats Jin Jae Kim via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aira Villegas defeats Zlatislava Chukanova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ingrit Valencia defeats Natalia Kuczewska via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julia Szeremeta defeats Alyssa Mendoza via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Juan Manuel Lopez Jr. defeats In Kyu Kim via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saken Bibossinov defeats Kiaran MacDonald via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jude Gallagher defeats Shukur Ovezov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luiz Oliveira defeats Owain Harris-Allan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aslanbek Shymbergenov defeats Sarkhan Aliyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omari Jones defeats Nishant Dev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Turabek Khabibullaev defeats Juan Diego Ortiz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pylyp Akilov defeats Gradus Kraus via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics First World Qualification Tournament:...
Sunday, March 10, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Alua Balkibekova defeats Joo Hyung Jung via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maxi Kloetzer defeats Yi-Xuan Guo via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:58 Round 2 of 3, 5:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sabina Bobokulova defeats Daina Moorehouse via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rinka Kinoshita defeats Florencia Lopez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuberjen Martinez defeats Tomoya Tsuboi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alejandro Claro defeats Luis Delgado via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nijat Huseynov defeats Rudolf Garboyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roscoe Hill defeats Huthaifa Eshish via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kelyn Cassidy defeats Rafayel Hovhannisyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nurbek Oralbay defeats Aliaksei Alfiorau via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jin Jae Kim defeats Andrej Csemez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kaan Aykutsun defeats Omurbek Bekzhigit uulu via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zlatislava Chukanova defeats Hanan Nassar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aira Villegas defeats Sofie Vinther Rosshaug via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Natalia Kuczewska defeats Ruhafzo Haqnazarova via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ingrit Valencia defeats Susan Meyli Chala via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) In Kyu Kim defeats Theophilous Allotey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Juan Manuel Lopez Jr. defeats Ramon Quiroga via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kiaran MacDonald defeats Rogen Ladon via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saken Bibossinov defeats Azat Makhmetov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Juan Diego Ortiz defeats Taj Kagho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Turabek Khabibullaev defeats Yojerlin Cesar via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pylyp Akilov defeats Mindaugas Gedminas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gradus Kraus defeats Meysam Gheshlaghi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nesthy Petecio defeats Maud van der Toorn via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Esra Yildiz defeats Elise Glynn via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Makhmud Sabyrkhan defeats Caleb Tirado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asror Vokhidov defeats Umid Rustamov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ping Lyu defeats Pedro Manuel Gomes via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yilmar Gonzalez defeats Tryagain Ndevelo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Wanderson Oliveira defeats Miloš Bartl via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rami Kiwan defeats Syrgak Abdyzhapar uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asadkhuja Muydinkhujaev defeats Alexander Rangel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zeyad Eashash defeats Jorge Cuellar via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julia Szeremeta defeats Sitora Turdibekova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alyssa Mendoza defeats Hyejeong Jin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shukur Ovezov defeats Carlo Paalam via KO/TKO, Abandoned | 0:52 Round 2 of 3, 3:52 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jude Gallagher defeats Soulaimane Samghouli via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luiz Oliveira defeats Artush Gomtsyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Owain Harris-Allan defeats Lucas Fernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aslanbek Shymbergenov defeats Bayramdurdy Nurmuhammedov via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sarkhan Aliyev defeats Gurgen Madoyan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omari Jones defeats Moslem Maghsoudi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nishant Dev defeats Christos Karaitis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics First World Qualification Tournament:...
Saturday, March 09, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Chelsey Heijnen defeats Miroslava Jedinakova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Donjeta Sadiku defeats Alessia Mesiano via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sara Cirkovic defeats Shukura Kareem via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Scarlett Delgado defeats Zeynab Rahimova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Navbakhor Khamidova defeats Luna Beeloo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maria Moronta defeats Zuzette Ramirez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Valentina Khalzova defeats Busra Isildar via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cindy Ngamba defeats Suyeon Seong via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:35 Round 2 of 3, 3:35 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saparmyrat Odayev defeats Bartlomiej Roskowicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jesus Cova defeats Jose Manuel Viafara via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lazizbek Mullojonov defeats Kevin Kuadjovi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giorgi Kushitashvili defeats Vangelis Nanitzanian via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danis Latypov defeats Martin McDonagh via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Diego Lenzi defeats Ayoub Ghadfa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jutamas Jitpong defeats Mikoto Harada via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shera Mae Patricio defeats Sofia Micaela Robles via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anastasia Chernokolenko defeats Shahla Allahverdiyeva via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nien Chin Chen defeats Saida Lahmidi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aziza Zokirova defeats Karolina Makhno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chantelle Reid defeats Viviane Pereira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexandru Paraschiv defeats Salvador Flores via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Obada Al Kasbeh defeats Joshua Tukamuhebwa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Enmanuel Reyes defeats Odai Al Hindawi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sadam Magomedov defeats Jakkapong Yomkhot via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dusan Veletic defeats Luka Pratljacic via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nelvie Tiafack defeats Stylianos Roulias via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sirine Charaabi defeats Marta Lopez del Arbol via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ae Ji Im defeats Hsiao Wen Huang via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Angela Carini defeats Sara Kali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivanusa Moreira defeats Juliannys Alvarez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sunniva Hofstad defeats Gabriele Stonkute via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Love Holgersson defeats Luisa Vasquez Cortes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Abdullaev defeats Shpëtim Bajoku via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexey Shendrik defeats Radoslav Rosenov via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage - Injury | 1:37 Round 3 of 3, 7:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jamar Talley defeats Narek Manasyan via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 3:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aybek Oralbay defeats Julio Castillo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Mohamed Shiha defeats Thomas Mboua via Disqualificaton | 0:59 Round 3 of 3, 6:59 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danabieke Bayikewuzi defeats Fernando Arzola via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 5:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Islem Ferchichi defeats Helen Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thi Kim Anh Vo defeats Hanna Lakotar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Grainne Walsh defeats Asiko Friza Anyango via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aneta Rygielska defeats Natalia Bogdanova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patricia Mbata defeats Monika Langerova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elzbieta Wojcik defeats Diem Quynh Luu via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shion Nishiyama defeats Ali Habibinezhad via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bakhodur Usmonov defeats Erislandy Alvarez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mateusz Bereznicki defeats Soheb Bouafia via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patrick Brown defeats Luis Sanchez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Djamili Aboudou Moindze defeats Iman Ramezanpour via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexis Barriere defeats Gerlon Congo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics First World Qualification Tournament:...
Friday, March 08, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Luna Beeloo defeats Emilie Sonvico via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Navbakhor Khamidova defeats Paraskevi Mavrommati via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maria Moronta defeats Ani Hovsepyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zuzette Ramirez defeats Crinuta Sebe via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shahla Allahverdiyeva defeats Mariana Soto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anastasia Chernokolenko defeats Milena Matovic via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nien Chin Chen defeats Jessica Triebelova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saida Lahmidi defeats Krista Kovalainen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kelyn Cassidy defeats Wyatt Trujillo via KO/TKO | 1:26 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafayel Hovhannisyan defeats Noa Hadjit via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nurbek Oralbay defeats Prewa Padabadi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aliaksei Alfiorau defeats Kevin Schumann via KO/TKO | 2:03 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Angela Carini defeats Mai Kito via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sara Kali defeats Kitija Zarberga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Juliannys Alvarez defeats Joana Nwamerue via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage - Injury | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivanusa Moreira defeats Emily Nakalema via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Grainne Walsh defeats Stefanie von Berge via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asiko Friza Anyango defeats Maria Chiroy via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Natalia Bogdanova defeats Lorena Balbuena via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aneta Rygielska defeats Su Jin Seon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrej Csemez defeats Rahim Gonzales via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jin Jae Kim defeats Erik Mendoza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kaan Aykutsun defeats Andrei Aradoaie via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omurbek Bekzhigit uulu defeats Weerapon Jongjoho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alua Balkibekova defeats Claudia Totova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joo Hyung Jung defeats Anush Grigoryan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maxi Kloetzer defeats Rita Soares via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yi-Xuan Guo defeats Janet Acquah via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Makhmud Sabyrkhan defeats Sukthet Sarawut via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Caleb Tirado defeats Artur Bazeyan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asror Vokhidov defeats Jaeyong Shin via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Umid Rustamov defeats Shaffi Bakari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Juan Diego Ortiz defeats Go Wakaya via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Taj Kagho defeats Nuryagdy Nuryagdyyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Turabek Khabibullaev defeats Rafal Perczynski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yojerlin Cesar defeats Petar Marcic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daina Moorehouse defeats Tayonis Cedeno via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sabina Bobokulova defeats Danisha Mathialagan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Florencia Lopez defeats Ingrid Alexa Gomez Galica via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rinka Kinoshita defeats Savannah Stubley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ping Lyu defeats Jose Felipe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pedro Manuel Gomes defeats Victor Tremblay via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yilmar Gonzalez defeats Jarosław Iwanow via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tryagain Ndevelo defeats Jean Caicedo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mindaugas Gedminas defeats Yusufu Changarawe via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pylyp Akilov defeats Lucky Osaro Aimufua via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Meysam Gheshlaghi defeats Hector Aguirre via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gradus Kraus defeats Kristiyan Nikolov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hanan Nassar defeats Nina Radovanovic via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zlatislava Chukanova defeats Tetyana Kob via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aira Villegas defeats Mackenzie Wright via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sofie Vinther Rosshaug defeats Sadia Bromand via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nesthy Petecio defeats Canan Tas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maud van der Toorn defeats Jennifer Fernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Esra Yildiz defeats Preedakamon Tintabhtai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elise Glynn defeats Zichun Xu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carlo Paalam defeats Andrey Bonilla via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shukur Ovezov defeats Daniyal Shahbaksh via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Soulaimane Samghouli defeats Mohammed Shijlawi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jude Gallagher defeats Mohamed Hussamuddin via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruhafzo Haqnazarova defeats Adeola Oyesiji via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Natalia Kuczewska defeats Mihaela Badescu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Susan Meyli Chala defeats Marjona Savrieva via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ingrit Valencia defeats Pihla Kaivo Oja via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luiz Oliveira defeats Vladislav Voroshilov via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:46 Round 3 of 3, 8:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artush Gomtsyan defeats Mehdi Sahak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Owain Harris-Allan defeats Alex Mukuka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lucas Fernandez defeats Oleh Chuliacheiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julia Szeremeta defeats Anastasiia Molochko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sitora Turdibekova defeats Lucie Sedlackova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hyejeong Jin defeats Marie Al-Ahmadieh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alyssa Mendoza defeats Nisrine Amine via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
2024 Olympics First World Qualification Tournament:...
Thursday, March 07, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Sara Cirkovic defeats Romane Moulai via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shukura Kareem defeats Zhaina Shekerbekova via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Scarlett Delgado defeats Sara Svensson via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zeynab Rahimova defeats Agerie Emagnu Bayew via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jutamas Jitpong defeats Bibiana Lovasova via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nesthy Petecio defeats Claudia Nechita via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Canan Tas defeats Huyen Tran Nguyen via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 5:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Maud van der Toorn defeats Chahira Selmouni via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jennifer Fernandez defeats Mariatou Diallo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Esra Yildiz defeats Bojana Gojkovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miroslava Jedinakova defeats Rimma Volossenko via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chelsey Heijnen defeats Yeon Ji Oh via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mikoto Harada defeats Claudine Veloso via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sofia Micaela Robles defeats Asya Ari via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shera Mae Patricio defeats Angelyris Lopez Mendez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sirine Charaabi defeats Sandra Drabik via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marta Lopez del Arbol defeats Alondra Sanchez Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Preedakamon Tintabhtai defeats Mahsati Hamzayeva via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elise Glynn defeats Jekaterina Sorokina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zichun Xu defeats Nikolina Cacic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julia Szeremeta defeats Ana Marija Milisic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anastasiia Molochko defeats Teretia Toauriri via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alessia Mesiano defeats Loredana Marin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Donjeta Sadiku defeats Felicitas Ganglbauer via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miloš Bartl defeats Diogo Marcelino da Silva via KO/TKO | 1:03 Round 2 of 3, 4:03 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Wanderson Oliveira defeats Aidan Walsh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rami Kiwan defeats Salvatore Cavallaro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Syrgak Abdyzhapar uulu defeats Petar Kresimir Knezevic via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ae Ji Im defeats Melissa Mortensen via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hsiao Wen Huang defeats Denisse Bravo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Islem Ferchichi defeats Anastasiia Kovalchuk via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lucie Sedlackova defeats Szabina Szucs via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sitora Turdibekova defeats Vilma Viitanen via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marie Al-Ahmadieh defeats Olga Papadatou via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bartlomiej Roskowicz defeats Mizan Aykol via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saparmyrat Odayev defeats Ismail Umar via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jesus Cova defeats Somchai Wongsuwan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asadkhuja Muydinkhujaev defeats Magomed Schachidov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Rangel defeats Yurii Zakharieiev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Helen Sanchez defeats Iulia Coroli via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hanna Lakotar defeats Aikaterina Koutsogeorgopoulou via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thi Kim Anh Vo defeats Estefani Almanzar via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hyejeong Jin defeats Fatima Zahra via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:01 Round 2 of 3, 5:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nisrine Amine defeats Miguelina Hernandez via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alyssa Mendoza defeats Satsuki Yoshizawa via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 3:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Manuel Viafara defeats Mark Ashley Fajardo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Salvador Flores defeats Shehzad Azam via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexandru Paraschiv defeats Assan Hansen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zeyad Eashash defeats Ronald Chavez Jr via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jorge Cuellar defeats Mengyang Zhao via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joshua Tukamuhebwa defeats Robert Jitaru via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Obada Al Kasbeh defeats Yuri Reis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shpëtim Bajoku defeats Mirzakhid Imamnazarov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Abdullaev defeats Jose Adriel Diaz Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radoslav Rosenov defeats Mukhamedsabyr Bazarbayuly via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bayramdurdy Nurmuhammedov defeats Virgilio de los Santos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aslanbek Shymbergenov defeats Damian Durkacz via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gurgen Madoyan defeats Sergio Martinez via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sarkhan Aliyev defeats Aleksandr Trofimcuk via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexey Shendrik defeats Stelios Kirsanidis via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Habibinezhad defeats Patris Mughalzai via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shion Nishiyama defeats Tayfur Aliyev via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bakhodur Usmonov defeats Abdelhaq Nadir via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erislandy Alvarez defeats Emilio Garcia via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omari Jones defeats Mohamed Rachem via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Moslem Maghsoudi defeats Aaron Prince via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nishant Dev defeats Eskerkhan Madiev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christos Karaitis defeats Ladislav Horvath via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kevin Kuadjovi defeats John Marvin via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lazizbek Mullojonov defeats Darius Voisnarovic via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giorgi Kushitashvili defeats Victor Schelstraete via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vangelis Nanitzanian defeats Marko Calic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Odai Al Hindawi defeats Carlos Rodriguez via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 2:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Enmanuel Reyes defeats Loren Alfonso via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sadam Magomedov defeats Tyron Amo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jakkapong Yomkhot defeats Aryan Saed Panah via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Narek Manasyan defeats Daniel Guzman via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jamar Talley defeats Ayoub Maanni via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aybek Oralbay defeats Haneul Jung via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julio Castillo defeats Džemal Bošnjak via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:09 Round 3 of 3, 8:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Soheb Bouafia defeats Nogaus Leclerc via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mateusz Bereznicki defeats Joseph Kostúr via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patrick Brown defeats Boban Ilioski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luis Sanchez defeats Abdul Ghafar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics First World Qualification Tournament:...
Wednesday, March 06, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Rimma Volossenko defeats Camila Pineiro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miroslava Jedinakova defeats Carolina Ferreira via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yeon Ji Oh defeats Anna Jenni via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chelsey Heijnen defeats Aslahan Mehmedova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emilie Sonvico defeats Ankushita Boro via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shahla Allahverdiyeva defeats Ngoc Mai Hoang via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Krista Kovalainen defeats Yakelin Estornell via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Busra Isildar defeats Ingrit Milady Delgado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cindy Ngamba defeats Naomi Graham via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Suyeon Seong defeats Veronika Nakota via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aziza Zokirova defeats Baison Manikon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Karolina Makhno defeats Vasiliki Stavridou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Viviane Pereira defeats Hergie Bacyadan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chantelle Reid defeats Eyed Angel George via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:33 Round 2 of 3, 5:33 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Loredana Marin defeats Ayaka Taguchi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alessia Mesiano defeats Guadalupe Solis via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Felicitas Ganglbauer defeats Raykhona Kodirova via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Donjeta Sadiku defeats Christina Linardatou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Angela Carini defeats Camila Gabriela Camilo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aneta Rygielska defeats Stephanie Pineiro via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gabriele Stonkute defeats Elizabeth Andiego via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sunniva Hofstad defeats Kimberly Gittens via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:48 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luisa Vasquez Cortes defeats Molka Ben Mabrouk via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Love Holgersson defeats Citlalli Ortiz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patricia Mbata defeats Eseta Flint via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:44 Round 3 of 3, 7:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Monika Langerova defeats Keidy Guevara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elzbieta Wojcik defeats Melissa Gemini via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuberjen Martinez defeats Justin Parina via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tomoya Tsuboi defeats Chandra Thapa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alejandro Claro defeats Omid Ahmadisafa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luis Delgado defeats Ari Bonilla via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) John Marvin defeats Pouria Amiri via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Giorgi Kushitashvili defeats Berat Acar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Vangelis Nanitzanian defeats Adrian Paoletti via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 1:39 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Martin McDonagh defeats Yusuf Acik via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danis Latypov defeats Azhar via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 3:00 Round 3 of 3, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Diego Lenzi defeats Bakyt Toktosun uulu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ayoub Ghadfa defeats Mark Ahondjo via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rudolf Garboyan defeats Teo Wei Xuan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nijat Huseynov defeats Sakhil Alakhverdovi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Huthaifa Eshish defeats Jiamao Zhang via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roscoe Hill defeats Trofimus Johannes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Odai Al Hindawi defeats Antonio Rodrigues via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:25 Round 3 of 3, 8:25 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Loren Alfonso defeats Yan Zak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jakkapong Yomkhot defeats Erkin Adylbek uulu via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dusan Veletic defeats Jonas Jazevicius via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luka Pratljacic defeats Dmytro Lovchynskyi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stylianos Roulias defeats Javier Cruz via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nelvie Tiafack defeats Jure Simunovic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Theophilous Allotey defeats Tashi Wangdi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) In Kyu Kim defeats David de Pina via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 0:22 Round 3 of 3, 6:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramon Quiroga defeats Carlos Ramirez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Juan Manuel Lopez Jr. defeats Dmytro Zamotaev via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 1:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniel Guzman defeats Andrei Zaplitnii via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aybek Oralbay defeats Sanjeet Kumar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Julio Castillo defeats Serhii Horskov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Mohamed Shiha defeats Muhammad Abroridinov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Thomas Mboua defeats Do Hyeon Kim via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Danabieke Bayikewuzi defeats Rustem Mammedov via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:10 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fernando Arzola defeats Diarga Baldé via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rogen Ladon defeats Said Mortaji via KO/TKO | 1:01 Round 2 of 3, 4:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kiaran MacDonald defeats Ortega Jokhu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:17 Round 3 of 3, 7:17 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saken Bibossinov defeats David Macharia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Azat Makhmetov defeats Cosmin Girleanu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Soheb Bouafia defeats Bryan Colwell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joseph Kostúr defeats Marlon Hurtado via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luis Sanchez defeats Artykmammet Shohratgeldiyev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Iman Ramezanpour defeats Keddy Agnes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Djamili Aboudou Moindze defeats Yordan Hernandez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexis Barriere defeats Davit Chaloyan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gerlon Congo defeats Danil Rantanen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics First World Qualification Tournament:...
Tuesday, March 05, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Rimma Volossenko defeats Petra Szabo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Camila Pineiro defeats Anna Sorokina via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carolina Ferreira defeats Patricja Borys via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miroslava Jedinakova defeats Hanna Okhrei via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yeon Ji Oh defeats Krisandy Rios via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Anna Jenni defeats Laura Akram via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chelsey Heijnen defeats Troy Garton via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aslahan Mehmedova defeats Tara Bohatjuk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mizan Aykol defeats Hugo Micallef via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ismail Umar defeats Andriejus Lavrenovas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miloš Bartl defeats Alfred Kotey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Diogo Marcelino da Silva defeats Petrus Festus via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Wanderson Oliveira defeats Wendell Stanley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ayaka Taguchi defeats Sara Beram via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Loredana Marin defeats Anatu Mohamed via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Guadalupe Solis defeats Elida Kocharyan via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alessia Mesiano defeats Agnes Alexiusson via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Felicitas Ganglbauer defeats Lenka Bernardova via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Raykhona Kodirova defeats Sheila Martinez via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Donjeta Sadiku defeats Shona Whitwell via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christina Linardatou defeats Dana Al Jabor via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:13 Round 3 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saparmyrat Odayev defeats Hampus Broman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Somchai Wongsuwan defeats Muhammad Ibrahim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aidan Walsh defeats Husain Alkandari via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rami Kiwan defeats Merven Clair via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jesus Cova defeats Viliam Tanko via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Manuel Viafara defeats Gianluigi Malanga via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mark Ashley Fajardo defeats Albertino Monteiro via KO/TKO | 0:43 Round 3 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Salvador Flores defeats Ali Qasim Hamdan Al Sarray via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexandru Paraschiv defeats Xiangyang Wang via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Assan Hansen defeats Marin Jelacic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Syrgak Abdyzhapar uulu defeats Shain Boniface via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Petar Kresimir Knezevic defeats Boniface Maina via KO/TKO | 2:04 Round 2 of 3, 5:04 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Magomed Schachidov defeats Levente Gemes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asadkhuja Muydinkhujaev defeats Youcef Islam Yaiche via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yurii Zakharieiev defeats Dejan Leburic via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexander Rangel defeats Rattapol Kadamduan via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ronald Chavez Jr defeats Bruno Fernandes via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Robert Jitaru defeats Elifas Shailemo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joshua Tukamuhebwa defeats Edgar Garcia via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:47 Round 3 of 3, 7:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yuri Reis defeats Alexy De la Cruz via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mirzakhid Imamnazarov defeats Temitope Abiola via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:18 Round 2 of 3, 5:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Adriel Diaz Rodriguez defeats Minsu Choi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zeyad Eashash defeats Shakhobzhon Shukurov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mengyang Zhao defeats Tawhiri Toheriri Hallett via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jorge Cuellar defeats Taufa Lavemaau via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bayramdurdy Nurmuhammedov defeats Antoine Mendy via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Virgilio de los Santos defeats Eduardo Beckford via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aslanbek Shymbergenov defeats Sam Morovati via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:09 Round 2 of 3, 4:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Damian Durkacz defeats Angel Gabriel Llanos Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruslan Abdullaev defeats Shiva Thapa via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Radoslav Rosenov defeats Semjon Kamanin via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mukhamedsabyr Bazarbayuly defeats Donnel Phillip via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Stelios Kirsanidis defeats Ahmed Tebaai via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alexey Shendrik defeats Danyil Zamorylo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gurgen Madoyan defeats Vasile Cebotari via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sergio Martinez defeats Carlos Tobar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sarkhan Aliyev defeats Zine El Abidine Amroug via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 3:26 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aleksandr Trofimcuk defeats Junior Petanqui via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohamed Rachem defeats Stefan Savkovic via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omari Jones defeats Aliaksandr Radzionau via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patris Mughalzai defeats Samuel George Contreras Cabrales via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shion Nishiyama defeats Samuel Takyi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tayfur Aliyev defeats Luciano Matias Amaya via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bakhodur Usmonov defeats Richarno Colin via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdelhaq Nadir defeats Kong Ching Lee via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Emilio Garcia defeats Ahmad Shtiwi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aaron Prince defeats Arena Pakela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Moslem Maghsoudi defeats Nidal Foqahaa via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Eskerkhan Madiev defeats Marcel Nistreanu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nishant Dev defeats Lewis Richardson via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ladislav Horvath defeats Tony Jas via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christos Karaitis defeats Seokjun Son via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ali Habibinezhad defeats Mesfin Keralah via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Salvatore Cavallaro defeats Hayder Karrar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics First World Qualification Tournament:...
Monday, March 04, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Romane Moulai defeats Jennifer Lehane via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zeynab Rahimova defeats Fatma Zohra Abdelkader via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Makhmud Sabyrkhan defeats Fikremariyam Yadesa Leta via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Caleb Tirado defeats Cheng Wei Lee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artur Bazeyan defeats Seifeddine Letaief via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jaeyong Shin defeats Allan Morozov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Umid Rustamov defeats Nawwaf Alzahmi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kelyn Cassidy defeats Michail Tsamalidis via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Noa Hadjit defeats Sulaiman Aslami via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafayel Hovhannisyan defeats Keven Beausejour via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Prewa Padabadi defeats Carlos Gongora via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 1:14 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nurbek Oralbay defeats Cedrick Duliepre via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Aliaksei Alfiorau defeats Shabbos Negmatulloev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kevin Schumann defeats Jonathan Tetteh via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rahim Gonzales defeats Eldric Sella Rodriguez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Johana Gomez defeats Bibiana Lovasova via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:13 Round 3 of 3, 8:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Angelyris Lopez Mendez defeats Coletivi Yetongnon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jose Felipe defeats Anthony Joseph via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pedro Manuel Gomes defeats Rex Tso via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yilmar Gonzalez defeats Mohammad Abu Jajeh via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jarosław Iwanow defeats Alexei Lagkazasvili via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tryagain Ndevelo defeats Batuhan Ciftci via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrej Csemez defeats Andrei Chiriacov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jin Jae Kim defeats Anton Vinogradov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Erik Mendoza defeats Roman Viney via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kaan Aykutsun defeats Charles Cox via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrei Aradoaie defeats Yusuf Nkobeza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Weerapon Jongjoho defeats Robertas Liorancas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omurbek Bekzhigit uulu defeats Giorgi Gutsaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sandra Drabik defeats Anjani Teli via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Denisse Bravo defeats Tatevik Khachatryan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Andrey Bonilla defeats Murat Yildirim via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shukur Ovezov defeats Francesco Iozia via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daniyal Shahbaksh defeats Yoel Finol via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Soulaimane Samghouli defeats Farid Walizadeh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jude Gallagher defeats Hichem Maouche via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Juan Diego Ortiz defeats Gazi Jalidov via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nuryagdy Nuryagdyyev defeats Nikita Nystedt via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Taj Kagho defeats Jeremiah Thomas via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Turabek Khabibullaev defeats Hussein Iashaish via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rafal Perczynski defeats Mohammed Houmri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Petar Marcic defeats Seyfe Kebede Kasto via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yojerlin Cesar defeats Gebhard Ipinge via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Islem Ferchichi defeats Emma Jokiaho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Estefani Almanzar defeats Au Yin Yin Winnie via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Luiz Oliveira defeats Munarbek Seitbek uulu via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Artush Gomtsyan defeats Wasim Abusal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Owain Harris-Allan defeats Jose Luis de los Santos via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alex Mukuka defeats Tashi Yoezer via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:02 Round 3 of 3, 8:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Oleh Chuliacheiev defeats Sergio Rodrigues via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mindaugas Gedminas defeats Abraham Buonarrigo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yusufu Changarawe defeats Diego Pereira via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lucky Osaro Aimufua defeats Mohamed Assaghir via KO/TKO | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Pylyp Akilov defeats Taylor Bevan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Meysam Gheshlaghi defeats Lakshya Chahar via KO/TKO | 2:40 Round 3 of 3, 8:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hector Aguirre defeats Seydina Mouhamed Konate via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 3:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kristiyan Nikolov defeats Daniel Ilyushonok via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics First World Qualification Tournament:...
Sunday, March 03, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Justin Parina defeats Keymberth Solorzano via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chandra Thapa defeats Mehron Shafiev via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omid Ahmadisafa defeats Zohaib Rasheed via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ari Bonilla defeats Bashkim Bajoku via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Teo Wei Xuan defeats Fathia Mawanda via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nijat Huseynov defeats Deepak Bhoria via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jiamao Zhang defeats Jabali Breedy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roscoe Hill defeats Daniyar Rozmetov via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Miloš Bartl defeats Juan Cedeno via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Levente Gemes defeats Pavel Kamanin via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Taufa Lavemaau defeats Armando Bighafa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Martin McDonagh defeats Ali Feliz via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dusan Veletic defeats Cristian Salcedo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nelvie Tiafack defeats Narender Berwal via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Theophilous Allotey defeats Po Wei Tu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David de Pina defeats Martin Molina via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ramon Quiroga defeats Nurzhigit Dyushebaev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dmytro Zamotaev defeats Jakub Slominski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rogen Ladon defeats Federico Serra via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kiaran MacDonald defeats Istvan Szaka via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Saken Bibossinov defeats Chun Hin Kanneth Tam via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:37 Round 3 of 3, 8:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cosmin Girleanu defeats Sean Mari via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bayramdurdy Nurmuhammedov defeats Miroslav Kapuler via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:43 Round 3 of 3, 7:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Junior Petanqui defeats Martin Skogheim via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Seokjun Son defeats Destiny Idugboe via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Mohamed Shiha defeats Mohamed Firisse via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gerlon Congo defeats Istvan Bernath via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Claudia Totova defeats Aylin Jamez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rita Soares defeats Kathreen Sterling via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yi-Xuan Guo defeats Christine Ongare via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Daina Moorehouse defeats Thi Tam Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rinka Kinoshita defeats Nicole Durikova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nesthy Petecio defeats Andjela Brankovic via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:02 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zichun Xu defeats Lenny Cala Masso via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Rimma Volossenko defeats Tianna Guy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carolina Ferreira defeats Thi Linh Ha via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hanna Okhrei defeats Chaymae Rhaddi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Krisandy Rios defeats Riza Pasuit via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tara Bohatjuk defeats Feofaaki A Kakau Epenisa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nina Radovanovic defeats Ching Man Gemini Chan via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:27 Round 2 of 3, 5:27 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sofie Vinther Rosshaug defeats Valeria Cardenas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ruhafzo Haqnazarova defeats Yulieth Hinestroza via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ingrit Valencia defeats Antonia Giannakopoulou via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ana Marija Milisic defeats Leilany Noshbeth Reyes Moreno via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alyssa Mendoza defeats Jennifer Yazmin Carrillo via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ayaka Taguchi defeats Jaismine Lamboria via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Agnes Alexiusson defeats Kiria Tapia via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Lenka Bernardova defeats Terris Smith via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sheila Martinez defeats Ana Starovoitova via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Christina Linardatou defeats Zann Chee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Natalia Kuczewska defeats Petra Mezei via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics African Qualification Tournament: Day...
Friday, September 15, 2023
Dakar Arena
Dakar, Dakar Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Widad Bertal defeats Yomna Ayyad via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cynthia Ogunsemilore defeats Hadjila Khelif via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khadija El Mardi defeats Elizabeth Andiego via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dolapo Omole defeats Fikremariyam Yadesa Leta via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Elawady defeats Steve Kulenguluka via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Olaore defeats Mohammed Houmri via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mourad Kadi defeats Diarga Baldé via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roumaysa Boualam defeats Yasmine Moutaki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khouloud Halimi defeats Marcelat Sakobi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Imane Khelif defeats Alcinda Panguane via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patrick Chinyemba defeats Alaeddine Zidi via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jughurta Ait Bekka defeats Richarno Colin via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdelrahman Oraby defeats Yusufu Changarawe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics African Qualification Tournament: Day...
Thursday, September 14, 2023
Dakar Arena
Dakar, Dakar Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Widad Bertal defeats Sara Haghighat-joo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yomna Ayyad defeats Fatma Zohra Abdelkader via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hadjila Khelif defeats Mariam Sidibe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cynthia Ogunsemilore defeats Felistus Nkandu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:37 Round 2 of 3, 5:37 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khadija El Mardi defeats Patricia Mbata via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elizabeth Andiego defeats Molka Ben Mabrouk via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dolapo Omole defeats Alain Christian Sangue via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fikremariyam Yadesa Leta defeats Hichem Maouche via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Elawady defeats Bruno Fernandes via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Steve Kulenguluka defeats Arena Pakela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Olaore defeats Ayoub Maanni via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohammed Houmri defeats Albino Gabriel via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mourad Kadi defeats Keddy Agnes via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Diarga Baldé defeats Mohamed Firisse via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roumaysa Boualam defeats Adeola Oyesiji via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yasmine Moutaki defeats Benedicte Diyoka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khouloud Halimi defeats Mariatou Diallo via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:19 Round 2 of 3, 5:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marcelat Sakobi defeats Nene Joy Ojo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Imane Khelif defeats Mireille Bindzi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alcinda Panguane defeats Brigitte Mbabi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patrick Chinyemba defeats Said Mortaji via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alaeddine Zidi defeats Theophilous Allotey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Richarno Colin defeats Joshua Tukamuhebwa via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jughurta Ait Bekka defeats John Paul Masamba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yusufu Changarawe defeats Younes Nemouchi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:54 Round 3 of 3, 8:54 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdelrahman Oraby defeats Gebhard Ipinge via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics African Qualification Tournament: Day...
Wednesday, September 13, 2023
Dakar Arena
Dakar, Dakar Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Widad Bertal defeats Zainab Adeshina via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:09 Round 3 of 3, 8:09 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sara Haghighat-joo defeats Gisele Nyembo Muamba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mariam Sidibe defeats Carina Varela via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hadjila Khelif defeats Isabel Mulungo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patricia Mbata defeats Marie Joelle Mwika via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khadija El Mardi defeats Rady Gramane via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alain Christian Sangue defeats Idriss Kitangila Kabwe via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dolapo Omole defeats Tryagain Ndevelo via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:40 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bruno Fernandes defeats Hamza Ghazouani via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Elawady defeats Antoine Mendy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ayoub Maanni defeats Bonginkosi Nhlapo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Olaore defeats Karamba Kebe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mourad Kadi defeats Zacharie Serge Mvogo Amougou via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Keddy Agnes defeats Davilson Morais via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yomna Ayyad defeats Agerie Emagnu Bayew via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fatma Zohra Abdelkader defeats Chadha Jlassi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Felistus Nkandu defeats Islem Ferchichi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Cynthia Ogunsemilore defeats Teresia Wanjiru via KO/TKO, Abandoned | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Molka Ben Mabrouk defeats Ndeye Ndiaye via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Elizabeth Andiego defeats Ornella Sathoud via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fikremariyam Yadesa Leta defeats Armando Rugoberto Sigauque via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hichem Maouche defeats Mathealira Seholoholo via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arena Pakela defeats Isaac Zebra Junior via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Steve Kulenguluka defeats Tiago Osorio Muxanga via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Albino Gabriel defeats Peter Abuti Alwanga via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohammed Houmri defeats Jonathan Tetteh via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohamed Firisse defeats Frederick Ramogi via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Diarga Baldé defeats Yousry Hafez via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:51 Round 2 of 3, 5:51 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adeola Oyesiji defeats Margret Tembo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roumaysa Boualam defeats Habiba Aly via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Khouloud Halimi defeats Phiwokuhle Mnguni via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:49 Round 2 of 3, 4:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mariatou Diallo defeats Benilde Macaringue via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mireille Bindzi defeats Olawunmi Shodipe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Imane Khelif defeats Grace Mwakamele via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Said Mortaji defeats Abdallah Abdallah via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patrick Chinyemba defeats Mohammed Moziane via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joshua Tukamuhebwa defeats Mehdi Dridi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Richarno Colin defeats Abdelhaq Nadir via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yusufu Changarawe defeats Seydina Mouhamed Konate via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Younes Nemouchi defeats Yaya Tessa Kombila via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yasmine Moutaki defeats Wafa Hafsi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Benedicte Diyoka defeats Reine Ngoune via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marcelat Sakobi defeats Keamogetse Kenosi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nene Joy Ojo defeats Chahira Selmouni via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:00 Round 3 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Brigitte Mbabi defeats Asiko Friza Anyango via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alcinda Panguane defeats Ivanusa Moreira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Theophilous Allotey defeats Fathia Mawanda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alaeddine Zidi defeats David Macharia via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jughurta Ait Bekka defeats Joseph Commey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) John Paul Masamba defeats Omar Elsayed via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdelrahman Oraby defeats Mohamed Assaghir via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gebhard Ipinge defeats Prewa Padabadi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics African Qualification Tournament: Day...
Monday, September 11, 2023
Dakar Arena
Dakar, Dakar Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Phiwokuhle Mnguni defeats Anatu Mohamed via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mariatou Diallo defeats Pauline Wandia Chege via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Benilde Macaringue defeats Dorine Stephane Mambou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Marcelat Sakobi defeats Laela El Ksiri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehdi Dridi defeats Jorgito Ca via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joshua Tukamuhebwa defeats Clinton Ndjinga via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:44 Round 2 of 3, 4:44 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Richarno Colin defeats Don Yves Mikael Taha via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdelhaq Nadir defeats Alseny Sylla via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bonginkosi Nhlapo defeats Mohamed Coulibaly via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ayoub Maanni defeats Sadiki Maroy via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Karamba Kebe defeats Musa Maregesi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Adam Olaore defeats Bi Marshal Zahoul via KO/TKO, Abandoned | 0:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Keamogetse Kenosi defeats Rawan Elemam via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chahira Selmouni defeats Marine Fatoumata Camara via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Nene Joy Ojo defeats Mary Mhango via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:19 Round 3 of 3, 8:19 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joseph Commey defeats Brice Bassole via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jughurta Ait Bekka defeats Kabo Seitshiro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) John Paul Masamba defeats Monaheng Khebe via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Elsayed defeats Admilson Moreira via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Peter Abuti Alwanga defeats Hazem Kandil via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Albino Gabriel defeats Christ Londje via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohammed Houmri defeats Mustafa Ifraydhah via Decision | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jonathan Tetteh defeats Yann Mansogo Ada via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mireille Bindzi defeats Sedia Sanogo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Imane Khelif defeats Oumayma Bel Ahbib via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdallah Abdallah defeats Abdallah Emam via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Said Mortaji defeats Retselisitsoe Kolobe via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohammed Moziane defeats Olivier Vlavonou via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 2:13 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Patrick Chinyemba defeats Yassine Nordine Issufo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Idriss Kitangila Kabwe defeats Omar Khalifa via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alain Christian Sangue defeats George Molwantwa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tryagain Ndevelo defeats Abdourahmane Ndiaye via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dolapo Omole defeats Abdul Wahid Omar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Asiko Friza Anyango defeats Awa Cheikh Mbaye via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:18 Round 2 of 3, 4:18 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ivanusa Moreira defeats Aratwa Kasemang via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Theophilous Allotey defeats Sinovuyo Mtintelwa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fathia Mawanda defeats Pape Mamadou Sow via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alaeddine Zidi defeats Mahommed Otukile via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Macharia defeats Trofimus Johannes via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Armando Rugoberto Sigauque defeats Soulaimane Samghouli via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fikremariyam Yadesa Leta defeats Ahmed Alkoum via Disqualificaton | 2:06 Round 2 of 3, 5:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hichem Maouche defeats Abdoul Karim Bathily via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mathealira Seholoholo defeats Zweli Dlamini via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics African Qualification Tournament: Day...
Sunday, September 10, 2023
Dakar Arena
Dakar, Dakar Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Adeola Oyesiji defeats Zulfa Macho via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Margret Tembo defeats Dieynaba Diallo via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Habiba Aly defeats Cicilia Hessien via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roumaysa Boualam defeats Ndapandula Ngesheya via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:49 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Zainab Adeshina defeats Ornella Havyarimana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gisele Nyembo Muamba defeats Ramatu Quaye via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:42 Round 2 of 3, 4:42 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mehdi Dridi defeats Thabiso Dlamini via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joshua Tukamuhebwa defeats Abrham Alem Gebremariam via KO/TKO | 2:12 Round 2 of 3, 5:12 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Clinton Ndjinga defeats Henry Lontchedji via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 5:43 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Richarno Colin defeats Souleymane Diallo via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Don Yves Mikael Taha defeats David Bireau via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:06 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alseny Sylla defeats Salah Alhuwayj via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdelhaq Nadir defeats Bernardo Marime via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yasmine Moutaki defeats Thandolwethu Mathiba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Wafa Hafsi defeats Christine Ongare via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Reine Ngoune defeats Grace Fanhbulleh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Benedicte Diyoka defeats Janet Acquah via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:16 Round 2 of 3, 5:16 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Sara Haghighat-joo defeats Amina Faki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Agerie Emagnu Bayew defeats Hildah Ngandwe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Joseph Commey defeats Fiston Mbaya via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Kabo Seitshiro defeats Mohamed Sillah via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:34 Round 3 of 3, 7:34 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Jughurta Ait Bekka defeats Andrew Chilata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) John Paul Masamba defeats Kodjo Yetongnon via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Monaheng Khebe defeats Ethan Irungu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Admilson Moreira defeats Bakari Diallo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yomna Ayyad defeats Coletivi Yetongnon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bruno Fernandes defeats Christian Alimany Thomas via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hamza Ghazouani defeats Albert Mengue via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Elawady defeats Mohamed Saed via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:08 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Antoine Mendy defeats Armando Bighafa via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Seydina Mouhamed Konate defeats Okumu Laweri via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yusufu Changarawe defeats Anauel Ngamissengue via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yaya Tessa Kombila defeats Ebenezer Tene Gueswende Zoungrana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Younes Nemouchi defeats Shadiri Musa Bwogi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Chadha Jlassi defeats Maimouna Ndong via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Arena Pakela defeats Boniface Maina via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Isaac Zebra Junior defeats Simnikiwe Bongco via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tiago Osorio Muxanga defeats Shain Boniface via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:46 Round 2 of 3, 5:46 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Steve Kulenguluka defeats Moshood Fatai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdelrahman Oraby defeats Ghislain Ndaye via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohamed Assaghir defeats Maximiliano Bibang Manana via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Prewa Padabadi defeats Saad Fathi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gebhard Ipinge defeats Israel Nzewi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
2024 Olympics African Qualification Tournament: Day...
Saturday, September 09, 2023
Dakar Arena
Dakar, Dakar Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Boxing) Zulfa Macho defeats Grace Nankinga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Roumaysa Boualam defeats Betelhem Gayiza via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdallah Abdallah defeats Lenick Fernandes via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Bruno Fernandes defeats Stephen Zimba via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Albert Mengue defeats Josias Ze Ognane via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hamza Ghazouani defeats Junior Dassinou via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:07 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Omar Elawady defeats Youcef Islam Yaiche via KO/TKO | 0:41 Round 2 of 3, 3:41 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Boniface Maina defeats Mohammed Rabii via KO/TKO | 0:58 Round 2 of 3, 3:58 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Seydina Mouhamed Konate defeats Seth Gyimah via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Younes Nemouchi defeats Ibrahim Kaba via KO/TKO, Abandoned | 2:40 Round 2 of 3, 5:40 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mourad Kadi defeats David Bawah Akankolim via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yasmine Moutaki defeats Helena Ismael Bagao via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Janet Acquah defeats Siphamandla Magaya Veliswa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Olivier Vlavonou defeats Marry Corr via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Simnikiwe Bongco defeats Merven Clair via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Isaac Zebra Junior defeats Malou Deng via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tiago Osorio Muxanga defeats Alfred Kotey via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Shain Boniface defeats Sekou Doumbia via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Moshood Fatai defeats Raul Abaga via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdelrahman Oraby defeats Youssef Rafrafi via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Gebhard Ipinge defeats Peter Pita via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mohamed Coulibaly defeats Abdelazim Ali via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Carina Varela defeats Sarah Apew via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hadjila Khelif defeats Rahma Mohamed via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Isabel Mulungo defeats Sagar Sy via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Yassine Nordine Issufo defeats Bakora Kolongo via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Theophilous Allotey defeats Fitwi Tumay Nigus via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Idriss Kitangila Kabwe defeats Salumu Mohamedi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) George Molwantwa defeats Power Athanas Omboupiako via Decision, Technical | 3 Rounds, 5:21 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Alain Christian Sangue defeats Yaya Kone via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdourahmane Ndiaye defeats Elisandro Sanches da Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Tryagain Ndevelo defeats Mwengo Mwale via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Dolapo Omole defeats Abu Kanu via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Islem Ferchichi defeats Naomie Yumba via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Felistus Nkandu defeats Nisrine Amine via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Teresia Wanjiru defeats Barbra Paul via KO/TKO, Walkover | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) David Macharia defeats Thibaut Ngbandamale via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdul Wahid Omar defeats Amzolele Dyeyi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Armando Rugoberto Sigauque defeats Jonathan Kyobe via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Fikremariyam Yadesa Leta defeats Samuel Njau via KO/TKO, Referee Stoppage | 1:21 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Ahmed Alkoum defeats Mamadou Samou Bah via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Abdoul Karim Bathily defeats Amir Kelany via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Hichem Maouche defeats Franck Mombey via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Boxing) Mathealira Seholoholo defeats Musa Cham via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |